Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 06. Dezember 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:36
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
3
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:39
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
1
Schneider Michael
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:29
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
4
Zielinski Thomas
1
LQ-003
|
End: 23:11
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Nikolau Miltiadis
2
LQ-004
|
End: 22:50
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Klazidis Nikos
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:21
DS: 4
Sarac Goran
1
Maione Roberto
4
LR3-002
|
End: 22:31
DS: 4
Jaschouz Carlo
0
Di Santo Dino
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:32
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Marolf Valentin
1
LR3-004
|
End: 22:00
DS: 4
Spyridakos Panos
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
4
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR2-002
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Florea Ionut
3
Sarac Goran
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:08
DS: 4
Bautoru Julian
2
Maione Roberto
4
LR2-004
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Hartl Walter
2
Jaschouz Carlo
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
1
Di Santo Dino
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Klaiqi Megzon
3
Sarac Bojana
4
LR2-007
|
End: 22:06
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
1
Marolf Valentin
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Spyridakos Panos
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:46
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
2
Klazidis Nikos
4
LR1-002
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Florea Ionut
4
Wyrsch Theo
2
LR1-003
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4
Bautoru Julian
4
Imeri Almir
3
LR1-004
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
3
Hartl Walter
4
LR1-005
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Tindjou Stéphane
0
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Klaiqi Megzon
4
LR1-007
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
4
Marcelic Orin
3
LR1-008
Schneider Michael
0
w.o.
0
DS: 4
Jaschouz Carlo
4
Spyridakos Panos
2
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
1
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Klazidis Nikos
3
Dagoja Inas
4
|
End: 19:21
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Florea Ionut
0
|
End: 19:09
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
0
Sarac Bojana
4
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Marolf Valentin
4
Bautoru Julian
2
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Imeri Almir
0
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Tortorici Antonino
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Hartl Walter
3
Nikolau Miltiadis
4
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Tindjou Stéphane
1
Jasiqi Sami
4
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
2
Nasufi Alen
4
|
End: 19:03
DS: 4
Müller Beat
0
Zielinski Thomas
4
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Sarac Goran
4
Klaiqi Megzon
1
|
End: 19:33
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
4
Sinclair Scott
3
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Ghanbari Ali
4
Marcelic Orin
3
|
End: 20:32
DS: 4
Schneider Michael
4
Jaschouz Carlo
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Di Santo Dino
3
Dagoja Inas
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Sarac Bojana
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:01
DS: 4
Marolf Valentin
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:11
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Nikolau Miltiadis
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:10
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Nasufi Alen
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:23
DS: 4
Zielinski Thomas
4
Sarac Goran
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:57
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
0
Ghanbari Ali
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:25
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
2
Dagoja Inas
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:09
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
Wolfisberg Oliver
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
Nikolau Miltiadis
2
Nasufi Alen
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:39
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
3
Ghanbari Ali
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:11
DS: 5
Dagoja Inas
4
Sarac Bojana
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:09
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
Schneider Michael
5
QF-002
|
End: 23:59
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
5
Di Santo Dino
1
QF-003
|
End: 00:46
DS: 5
Ghanbari Ali
3
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
QF-004
|
End: 00:49
DS: 5
Sarac Bojana
3
Schneider Michael
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:48
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
4
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
1
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
F-001