Plauschturnier
Dienstag, 02. Mai 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Schranz Christoph
3
Fuchs Andreas
1
LQ-001
|
End: 21:47
DS: 4
Huber Bernhard
1
Berger Manuel
2
LQ-002
|
End: 21:55
DS: 4
Kosak Marcel
1
Habegger Andreas
2
LQ-003
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Carettoni Roman
1
Eyles Will
2
LQ-004
|
End: 21:11
DS: 4
Schranz Christoph
4
Sommer Franziska
1
LR3-001
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Huber Bernhard
2
Bütikofer René
0
LR3-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Kosak Marcel
2
Kläfiger Roy
0
LR3-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Carettoni Roman
2
Aebi Markus
0
LR3-004
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Schranz Christoph
3
Tognali Valentino
1
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Sommer Franziska
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Huber Bernhard
0
LR2-003
|
End: 20:40
DS: 4
Zeller Martin
1
Bütikofer René
2
LR2-004
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Voland Marcel
0
Kosak Marcel
2
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Kläfiger Roy
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Carettoni Roman
0
LR2-007
|
End: 20:38
DS: 4
Oesch Rolf
1
Aebi Markus
2
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Schranz Christoph
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Zeller Martin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Voland Marcel
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Oesch Rolf
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Hostettler Claude
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:32
DS: 4
Kosak Marcel
2
Schranz Christoph
1
Kläfiger Roy
0
w.o.
0
Berger Manuel
0
w.o.
0
Carettoni Roman
0
w.o.
0
Fuchs Andreas
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Zeller Martin
1
Aebi Markus
2
Haueter Stefan
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Moser Beat
0
|
End: 19:30
DS: 4
Voland Marcel
0
Tognali Valentino
2
w.o.
0
Sommer Franziska
0
w.o.
0
Eyles Will
0
w.o.
0
Taccetta Alvaro
0
w.o.
0
Huber Bernhard
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Bütikofer René
2
Oesch Rolf
0
w.o.
0
Habegger Andreas
0
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Hostettler Claude
3
Kosak Marcel
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 19:29
DS: 4
Kläfiger Roy
1
Berger Manuel
2
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Carettoni Roman
1
Fuchs Andreas
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:04
DS: 4
Aebi Markus
1
Haueter Stefan
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:03
DS: 4
Moser Beat
4
Tognali Valentino
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Sommer Franziska
0
Eyles Will
3
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Taccetta Alvaro
3
Huber Bernhard
0
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:05
DS: 4
Bütikofer René
0
Habegger Andreas
2
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Hostettler Claude
3
Berger Manuel
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 20:37
DS: 4
Fuchs Andreas
2
Haueter Stefan
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 20:35
DS: 4
Moser Beat
2
Eyles Will
1
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:10
DS: 4
Taccetta Alvaro
2
Habegger Andreas
1
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Hostettler Claude
0
Schranz Christoph
4
QF-001
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Haueter Stefan
4
Berger Manuel
2
QF-002
|
End: 22:27
DS: 4
Moser Beat
2
Habegger Andreas
0
QF-003
|
End: 22:25
DS: 4
Taccetta Alvaro
1
Eyles Will
2
QF-004
|
End: 22:52
DS: 4
Schranz Christoph
2
Haueter Stefan
4
SF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Moser Beat
3
Eyles Will
0
SF-002
|
End: 23:18
DS: 4
Haueter Stefan
4
Moser Beat
1
F-001