Taom 10 Ball Swiss Master 2023
Donnerstag, 08. - Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 55/55 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 14:52
DS: 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
6
Gürgen Alp
0
QL-001
|
End: 16:14
DS: 6
Martins David
3
Sadiku Heki
6
QL-002
|
End: 15:54
DS: 6
Ayas Murat
6
Seremak Pawel
3
QL-003
|
End: 16:01
DS: 6
Flore Vlad
6
Lovas Tommy John
5
QL-004
|
End: 14:38
DS: 6
Todic Adrijan
1
Kukic Adi
6
QL-005
|
End: 15:35
DS: 6
Florea Ionut
3
Poggiolini Marco
6
QL-006
|
End: 15:13
DS: 6
Aubry Luc
4
Rütschi Aldo
6
QL-007
|
End: 15:50
DS: 6
Gauch Fabian
6
Marcelic Orin
4
QL-008
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
LR1-001
Martins David
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
LR1-003
Flore Vlad
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Todic Adrijan
0
LR1-005
Florea Ionut
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Aubry Luc
0
LR1-007
Gauch Fabian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Zaja Edmond
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:07
DS: 6
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Lovas Tommy John
6
|
End: 12:51
DS: 6
Martins David
3
Sonkur Mustafa
6
Seremak Pawel
0
w.o.
0
Sadiku Heki
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 13:36
DS: 6
Ayas Murat
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
6
|
End: 12:54
DS: 6
Gürgen Alp
6
Flore Vlad
2
Schneider Michael
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
|
End: 12:44
DS: 6
Todic Adrijan
2
Hollenstein Rolf
6
|
End: 12:57
DS: 6
Florea Ionut
2
Rütschi Aldo
6
w.o.
0
Torres John
0
w.o.
0
Poggiolini Marco
0
|
End: 12:57
DS: 6
Aubry Luc
2
Hoiss Tobias
6
|
End: 12:48
DS: 6
Gauch Fabian
2
Jungo Dimitri
6
w.o.
0
Kukic Adi
0
|
End: 14:16
DS: 7
Zaja Edmond
7
Lovas Tommy John
2
WR1-001
Loser to QL-004-2
|
End: 14:15
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
7
Seremak Pawel
3
WR1-002
Loser to QL-003-2
|
End: 15:26
DS: 7
Sadiku Heki
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
7
WR1-003
Loser to QL-002-2
|
End: 14:03
DS: 7
Gürgen Alp
1
Schneider Michael
7
WR1-004
Loser to QL-001-2
|
End: 14:16
DS: 7
Marcelic Orin
6
Hollenstein Rolf
7
WR1-005
Loser to QL-008-2
|
End: 13:48
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
0
Torres John
7
WR1-006
Loser to QL-007-2
|
End: 13:55
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
1
Hoiss Tobias
7
WR1-007
Loser to QL-006-2
|
End: 13:19
DS: 7
Jungo Dimitri
7
Kukic Adi
0
WR1-008
Loser to QL-005-2
|
End: 16:50
DS: 7
Zaja Edmond
7
Flore Vlad
0
WR2-001
|
End: 17:11
DS: 7
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Gauch Fabian
7
WR2-002
|
End: 17:33
DS: 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
7
Kukic Adi
5
WR2-003
|
End: 16:27
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
7
Rütschi Aldo
3
WR2-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Hollenstein Rolf
5
Poggiolini Marco
7
WR2-005
|
End: 17:49
DS: 7
Torres John
7
Sadiku Heki
2
WR2-006
|
End: 16:58
DS: 7
Hoiss Tobias
7
Ayas Murat
0
WR2-007
|
End: 16:24
DS: 7
Jungo Dimitri
7
Rathnayaka Suresh
3
WR2-008
|
End: 18:33
DS: 7
Zaja Edmond
7
Gauch Fabian
2
QF-001
|
End: 18:32
DS: 7
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Schneider Michael
7
QF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
6
Torres John
7
QF-003
|
End: 18:07
DS: 7
Hoiss Tobias
7
Jungo Dimitri
4
QF-004
|
End: 19:57
DS: 7
Zaja Edmond
5
Schneider Michael
7
SF-001
|
End: 19:16
DS: 7
Torres John
3
Hoiss Tobias
7
SF-002
|
End: 20:53
DS: 7
Schneider Michael
4
Hoiss Tobias
7
F-001