Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 25. Januar 2023
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:00
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Klaiqi Megzon
2
LQ-001
|
End: 23:30
DS: 4
Zielinski Thomas
2
Di Santo Dino
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:29
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Ayas Murat
1
LQ-003
|
End: 22:41
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Jasiqi Sami
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:14
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Nasufi Alen
1
LR3-001
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Zielinski Thomas
4
LR3-002
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
3
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:04
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
0
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:37
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
2
Sarafimoski Novo
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
LR2-002
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR2-003
|
End: 21:07
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Zielinski Thomas
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
2
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
LR2-005
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
0
Kryeziu Agim
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
0
Sinclair Scott
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:30
DS: 4
Bruckner Andy
2
Sonkur Mustafa
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Bonello Bruno
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
LR1-003
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Flore Vlad
0
LR1-005
Meyer Reto
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Hutter Henrik
0
LR1-007
Bruckner Andy
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Himmelsbach Manfred
4
Bonello Bruno
2
Kryeziu Agim
0
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
Sinclair Scott
4
|
End: 19:54
DS: 4
Klaiqi Megzon
4
Müller Beat
2
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Sarafimoski Novo
0
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Rakic Bojan
4
Flore Vlad
1
|
End: 19:24
DS: 4
Meyer Reto
0
Jasiqi Sami
4
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
w.o.
0
Ayas Murat
0
|
End: 19:57
DS: 4
Hutter Henrik
3
Marcelic Orin
4
|
End: 19:48
DS: 4
Zielinski Thomas
4
Bruckner Andy
2
w.o.
0
Schneider Michael
0
|
End: 20:59
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Himmelsbach Manfred
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 5
Kryeziu Agim
4
Di Santo Dino
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Sinclair Scott
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:48
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
0
Rakic Bojan
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:15
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
5
Nasufi Alen
2
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:44
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Marcelic Orin
2
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:21
DS: 5
Zielinski Thomas
0
Schneider Michael
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 23:05
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Di Santo Dino
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Klaiqi Megzon
2
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:29
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Jasiqi Sami
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:27
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
3
Schneider Michael
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 00:00
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Jasiqi Sami
0
QF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
2
Sarafimoski Novo
5
QF-002
|
End: 00:35
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
5
Kryeziu Agim
3
QF-003
|
End: 00:12
DS: 5
Schneider Michael
5
Di Santo Dino
3
QF-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Sarafimoski Novo
2
SF-001
|
End: 01:11
DS: 5
Rakic Bojan
2
Schneider Michael
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:50
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
2
Schneider Michael
5
F-001