Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 28. September 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:39
DS: 5
Wyrsch Theo
5
Nasufi Alen
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:23
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:01
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
4
Sarac Bojana
5
LQ-003
|
End: 23:53
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
Campagnolo Gianni
5
LQ-004
|
End: 22:45
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Kryeziu Agim
2
LR3-001
|
End: 23:09
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
4
Pascucci Mike
3
LR3-002
|
End: 22:17
DS: 4
Ernst Nicolas
4
Marcelic Orin
1
LR3-003
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Hollenstein Rolf
2
LR3-004
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
1
Wyrsch Theo
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Flore Vlad
1
LR2-002
|
End: 21:50
DS: 4
Napolitano Mauro
1
Jäger Ralf
4
LR2-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Michno Jerzy
1
Pascucci Mike
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Ernst Nicolas
4
Di Santo Dino
0
LR2-005
|
End: 21:57
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Marcelic Orin
4
LR2-006
|
End: 22:09
DS: 4
Bruni Danilo
2
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-007
|
End: 22:01
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
1
Hollenstein Rolf
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Maione Roberto
0
LR1-001
|
End: 21:00
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Candeloro Toni
0
LR1-002
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Napolitano Mauro
4
Müller Beat
3
LR1-003
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
3
Michno Jerzy
4
LR1-004
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Ernst Nicolas
4
De Pascali Antonio
1
LR1-005
|
End: 21:16
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Gastaldi Guido
1
LR1-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Bruni Danilo
4
Nielsen Brian
0
LR1-007
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
4
Nolan David
1
LR1-008
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:58
DS: 4
Maione Roberto
3
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 19:58
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Kryeziu Agim
2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Candeloro Toni
1
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Napolitano Mauro
1
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Müller Beat
0
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
1
Hollenstein Rolf
4
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4
Olech Michal
4
Michno Jerzy
2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Ernst Nicolas
3
|
End: 20:09
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
0
Pawel Seremak
4
|
End: 20:30
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
4
Jasiqi Sami
3
DS: 4
Gastaldi Guido
1
Campagnolo Gianni
4
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4
Bruni Danilo
1
Jäger Ralf
4
|
End: 19:44
DS: 4
Sarac Bojana
4
Nielsen Brian
1
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
2
Pascucci Mike
4
|
End: 20:19
DS: 4
Nolan David
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
|
End: 20:47
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Di Santo Dino
3
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:50
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Nasufi Alen
5
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:42
DS: 5
Hollenstein Rolf
1
Olech Michal
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:26
DS: 5
Wyrsch Theo
2
Pawel Seremak
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:12
DS: 5
Flore Vlad
0
Campagnolo Gianni
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
4
Sarac Bojana
5
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:25
DS: 5
Pascucci Mike
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 21:37
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:11
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
4
Olech Michal
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:28
DS: 5
Pawel Seremak
5
Campagnolo Gianni
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:25
DS: 5
Sarac Bojana
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 23:35
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Sarac Bojana
0
QF-001
|
End: 00:53
DS: 5
Olech Michal
3
Campagnolo Gianni
5
QF-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Pawel Seremak
0
Jäger Ralf
5
QF-003
|
End: 00:11
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Wyrsch Theo
1
QF-004
|
End: 01:31
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Campagnolo Gianni
1
SF-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
SF-002
|
End: 02:36
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
5
Jäger Ralf
2
F-001