Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 08. Juni 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:35
DS: 5
Wyrsch Theo
5
Di Santo Dino
4
LQ-001
|
End: 23:00
DS: 5
Hybler Alessio
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
LQ-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
4
Hollenstein Rolf
3
LQ-003
|
End: 00:14
DS: 4
Wagner Woldai
3
Jäger Ralf
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Flore Vlad
0
LR3-001
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Hybler Alessio
4
Napolitano Mauro
3
LR3-002
|
End: 22:27
DS: 4
Zuliani Mario
0
Marcelic Orin
4
LR3-003
|
End: 23:37
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
Wagner Woldai
4
LR3-004
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Bramato Marco
2
Wyrsch Theo
4
LR2-001
|
End: 21:38
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
4
Nasufi Alen
3
LR2-002
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
1
Hybler Alessio
4
LR2-003
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4
Furrer Urs
2
Napolitano Mauro
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Zuliani Mario
4
Heim Dominik
1
LR2-005
|
End: 21:38
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
1
Marcelic Orin
4
LR2-006
|
End: 21:43
DS: 4
Di Santo Dario
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-007
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Wagner Woldai
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Bramato Marco
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4
Flore Vlad
4
Neukomm Cédric
1
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR1-003
Furrer Urs
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
|
End: 20:51
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
2
Zuliani Mario
4
LR1-005
De Pascali Antonio
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dario
0
LR1-007
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:00
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
4
Bramato Marco
1
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Flore Vlad
2
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4
Joos Sijon
4
Neukomm Cédric
1
Di Santo Dino
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Jasiqi Sami
3
|
End: 20:52
DS: 4
Wagner Woldai
4
Furrer Urs
3
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Jasiqi Avni
0
Hybler Roman
4
|
End: 20:08
DS: 4
Zuliani Mario
3
Wyrsch Theo
4
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
0
Jäger Ralf
4
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
w.o.
0
Hollenstein Rolf
0
|
End: 19:38
DS: 4
Hybler Alessio
4
Di Santo Dario
0
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Napolitano Mauro
4
Müller Beat
1
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 20:38
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Heim Dominik
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:52
DS: 5
Marcelic Orin
4
Joos Sijon
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:46
DS: 5
Wagner Woldai
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:59
DS: 5
Hybler Roman
5
Wyrsch Theo
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 20:52
DS: 5
Jäger Ralf
5
Nasufi Alen
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 20:31
DS: 5
Hollenstein Rolf
5
Hybler Alessio
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:15
DS: 5
Napolitano Mauro
0
Ernst Nicolas
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:01
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Joos Sijon
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:40
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
3
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:16
DS: 5
Hybler Roman
5
Jäger Ralf
3
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:08
DS: 5
Hollenstein Rolf
2
Ernst Nicolas
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:01
DS: 5
Joos Sijon
5
Jäger Ralf
2
QF-001
|
End: 00:20
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Wyrsch Theo
5
QF-002
|
End: 23:24
DS: 5
Hybler Roman
5
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
QF-003
|
End: 23:46
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Marcelic Orin
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:58
DS: 5
Joos Sijon
4
Wyrsch Theo
5
SF-001
|
End: 00:30
DS: 5
Hybler Roman
4
Ernst Nicolas
5
SF-002
|
End: 02:21
DS: 5
Wyrsch Theo
2
Ernst Nicolas
5
F-001