Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 23. März 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 00:01
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
2
Sarafimoski Novo
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:29
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
4
Marcelic Orin
3
LQ-002
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4
Walker Marcel
0
Di Santo Dario
4
LQ-003
|
End: 23:54
DS: 4
Lorenzo Juan
4
Kasemi Ali
3
LQ-004
|
End: 22:56
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Tihanov Simon
4
LR3-001
|
End: 23:20
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
4
Wyrsch Theo
2
LR3-002
|
End: 22:31
DS: 4
Walker Marcel
4
Nasufi Alen
0
LR3-003
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
Lorenzo Juan
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:52
DS: 4
Müller Beat
1
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR2-001
|
End: 22:05
DS: 4
Heim Dominik
0
Tihanov Simon
4
LR2-002
|
End: 22:26
DS: 4
Bartok Gabor
2
Gromilic Suad
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:36
DS: 4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
2
Wyrsch Theo
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:20
DS: 4
Nelson Mattos
0
Walker Marcel
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:59
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Kryeziu Agim
2
LR2-006
|
End: 21:49
DS: 4
Albrecht Peter
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:48
DS: 4
Lorenzo Juan
4
Jasiqi Sami
2
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR1-001
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
3
Heim Dominik
4
LR1-002
|
End: 21:27
DS: 4
Karoli Dietmar
2
Bartok Gabor
4
LR1-003
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Nelson Mattos
0
LR1-005
|
End: 21:12
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Di Santo Dino
3
LR1-006
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Albrecht Peter
4
Vital Roman
3
LR1-007
Lorenzo Juan
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Müller Beat
0
Walker Marcel
4
|
End: 19:45
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Candeloro Toni
2
|
End: 20:01
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Heim Dominik
2
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Karoli Dietmar
1
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Bartok Gabor
0
|
End: 19:39
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Scheier Ruth Jo.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Tu Mile
0
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Nelson Mattos
2
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
4
Nasufi Alen
3
|
End: 20:11
DS: 4
Kasemi Ali
4
Di Santo Dino
1
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Albrecht Peter
0
Gromilic Suad
4
|
End: 19:59
DS: 4
Vital Roman
2
Di Santo Dario
4
|
End: 20:26
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Lorenzo Juan
2
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Walker Marcel
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Kryeziu Agim
0
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:56
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:33
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:43
DS: 4
Tu Mile
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4
Tihanov Simon
3
Kasemi Ali
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:04
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
3
Di Santo Dario
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:32
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
1
Olech Michal
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:33
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Marcelic Orin
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 23:31
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
2
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:44
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Kasemi Ali
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:38
DS: 5
Di Santo Dario
0
Olech Michal
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:13
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
1
Gromilic Suad
5
QF-001
|
End: 00:33
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Di Santo Dario
1
QF-002
|
End: 00:35
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Lorenzo Juan
1
QF-003
|
End: 01:16
DS: 5
Olech Michal
2
Sarafimoski Novo
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:58
DS: 5
Gromilic Suad
0
Sonkur Mustafa
5
SF-001
|
End: 02:04
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Sarafimoski Novo
2
SF-002
|
End: 02:57
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Tu Mile
5
F-001