Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 16. Februar 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 119/119 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 22:49
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
0
Kunz Michael
4
LQ-001
|
End: 22:03
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
1
Ayas Murat
4
LQ-002
|
End: 22:13
DS: 4
Marius Ciurariu
4
Palmerini Gianpaolo
2
LQ-003
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Heiniger René
3
Gromilic Suad
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:18
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
Gastaldi Guido
0
LQ-005
|
End: 22:15
DS: 4
Nelson Mattos
0
Di Santo Dario
4
LQ-006
|
End: 22:06
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
3
Jasiqi Sami
4
LQ-007
|
End: 22:43
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
3
Di Santo Dino
4
LQ-008
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4
Candeloro Toni
4
Kälin Markus
3
LR3-001
|
End: 20:41
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Sinclair Scott
0
LR3-002
|
End: 21:31
DS: 4
Saengkrajang Sarawut
1
Marius Ciurariu
4
LR3-003
|
End: 21:33
DS: 4
Weber Camil
1
Heiniger René
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:46
DS: 4
Schorno Ruedi
1
Wolfisberg Oliver
4
LR3-005
|
End: 21:52
DS: 4
Nelson Mattos
4
Hartl Walter
1
LR3-006
|
End: 20:45
DS: 4
De Pascali Antonio
4
Müller Beat
2
LR3-007
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Lozic Velimir
0
LR3-008
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4
Kirchner Louis
1
Candeloro Toni
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Kälin Markus
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Kryeziu Agim
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Sinclair Scott
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Saengkrajang Sarawut
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Marius Ciurariu
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Weber Camil
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Heiniger René
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Schorno Ruedi
0
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Nelson Mattos
0
LR2-011
w.o.
0
Hartl Walter
0
LR2-012
w.o.
0
De Pascali Antonio
0
LR2-013
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
LR2-015
w.o.
0
Lozic Velimir
0
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Kirchner Louis
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Kirchner Louis
0
Schorno Ruedi
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
w.o.
0
Sarafimoski Novo
0
w.o.
0
Kunz Michael
0
w.o.
0
Nelson Mattos
0
w.o.
0
Hartl Walter
0
w.o.
0
Campagnolo Gianni
0
w.o.
0
Tu Mile
0
w.o.
0
De Pascali Antonio
0
w.o.
0
Müller Beat
0
w.o.
0
Gromilic Suad
0
w.o.
0
Nasufi Alen
0
w.o.
0
Palmerini Gianpaolo
0
w.o.
0
Lozic Velimir
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
w.o.
0
Candeloro Toni
0
w.o.
0
Kälin Markus
0
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dario
0
w.o.
0
Kryeziu Agim
0
w.o.
0
Gastaldi Guido
0
w.o.
0
Sinclair Scott
0
w.o.
0
Sonkur Mustafa
0
w.o.
0
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
w.o.
0
Saengkrajang Sarawut
0
w.o.
0
Marius Ciurariu
0
w.o.
0
Di Santo Dino
0
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
w.o.
0
Weber Camil
0
w.o.
0
Heiniger René
0
w.o.
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
|
End: 20:15
DS: 4
Ayas Murat
4
Schorno Ruedi
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 19:41
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Sarafimoski Novo
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 19:35
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
4
Nelson Mattos
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 20:23
DS: 4
Hartl Walter
2
Campagnolo Gianni
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Tu Mile
4
De Pascali Antonio
2
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 19:47
DS: 4
Müller Beat
2
Gromilic Suad
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 19:52
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
3
Palmerini Gianpaolo
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Lozic Velimir
0
Olech Michal
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 20:32
DS: 4
Ernst Nicolas
4
Candeloro Toni
0
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 19:40
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
0
Di Santo Dario
4
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 19:58
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
3
Gastaldi Guido
4
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Sinclair Scott
1
Sonkur Mustafa
4
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
Saengkrajang Sarawut
2
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:28
DS: 4
Marius Ciurariu
3
Di Santo Dino
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
4
Weber Camil
2
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:06
DS: 4
Heiniger René
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:49
DS: 5
Ayas Murat
1
Sarafimoski Novo
5
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:21
DS: 5
Kunz Michael
3
Campagnolo Gianni
5
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 21:10
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Gromilic Suad
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 21:20
DS: 5
Palmerini Gianpaolo
1
Olech Michal
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Di Santo Dario
1
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 21:03
DS: 5
Gastaldi Guido
2
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 21:13
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
Di Santo Dino
3
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 21:06
DS: 5
Jasiqi Sami
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 23:31
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Di Santo Dino
2
WR3-001
|
End: 23:02
DS: 5
Campagnolo Gianni
5
Jasiqi Sami
1
WR3-002
|
End: 23:13
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Di Santo Dario
1
WR3-003
|
End: 23:29
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Marius Ciurariu
3
WR3-004
|
End: 23:05
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Gromilic Suad
3
WR3-005
|
End: 23:12
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Ayas Murat
3
WR3-006
|
End: 23:05
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
5
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
WR3-007
|
End: 00:18
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Kunz Michael
4
WR3-008
|
End: 00:07
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Campagnolo Gianni
0
QF-001
|
End: 00:15
DS: 5
Tu Mile
5
Olech Michal
2
QF-002
|
End: 23:51
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
3
Sonkur Mustafa
5
QF-003
|
End: 00:46
DS: 5
Rathnayaka Suresh
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
QF-004
|
End: 01:07
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
5
Tu Mile
2
SF-001
|
End: 01:09
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
0
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:10
DS: 5
Sarafimoski Novo
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
F-001