Swiss Open 2022
Donnerstag, 07. - Sonntag, 10. April 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 119/119 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 20:54
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
6
Guevenc Emrah
7
LQ-001
|
End: 21:04
DS: 7
Sarac Bojana
7
Todic Adrijan
3
LQ-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Iacuzzo Stefano
5
Kirsch Thomas
7
LQ-003
|
End: 22:09
DS: 7
Mennillo Guglielmo
4
Schickling André
7
LQ-004
|
End: 20:08
DS: 7
Vrakas Ata
4
Anar Bora
7
LQ-005
|
End: 21:15
DS: 7
Heeb Steve
6
Sonkur Mustafa
7
LQ-006
|
End: 20:53
DS: 7
Sarafimoski Novo
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
1
LQ-007
|
End: 20:32
DS: 7
Starkermann Silvan
7
Breuer Fabian
4
LQ-008
|
End: 19:10
DS: 7
Specchia Sascha
7
Joos Steffen
6
LR3-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 7
Sarac Bojana
7
Castellano Valerio
6
LR3-002
|
End: 19:04
DS: 7
Iacuzzo Stefano
7
Wagenmann Frank
5
LR3-003
|
End: 20:45
DS: 7
Olech Michal
6
Mennillo Guglielmo
7
LR3-004
|
End: 18:39
DS: 7
Gauch Fabian
4
Vrakas Ata
7
LR3-005
|
End: 19:35
DS: 7
Heeb Steve
7
Rakic Bojan
5
LR3-006
|
End: 20:02
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy-John
3
Sarafimoski Novo
7
LR3-007
|
End: 19:33
DS: 7
Starkermann Silvan
7
Ayas Murat
1
LR3-008
|
End: 15:45
DS: 7
Marcelic Orin
3
Specchia Sascha
7
LR2-001
|
End: 15:59
DS: 7
Breuer Martin
2
Joos Steffen
7
LR2-002
|
End: 17:20
DS: 7
Tschäppät Julien
3
Sarac Bojana
7
LR2-003
|
End: 16:46
DS: 7
Maldonado Johnny
5
Castellano Valerio
7
LR2-004
|
End: 16:33
DS: 7
Iacuzzo Stefano
7
Rohmer Nathalie
1
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Wagenmann Frank
0
LR2-006
|
End: 17:02
DS: 7
Graf Peter
4
Olech Michal
7
LR2-007
|
End: 17:22
DS: 7
Klaiqi Megzon
5
Mennillo Guglielmo
7
LR2-008
|
End: 15:41
DS: 7
Gauch Fabian
7
Nydegger Pascal
4
LR2-009
|
End: 15:08
DS: 7
Tihanov Simon
1
Vrakas Ata
7
LR2-010
|
End: 17:44
DS: 7
Zielinski Thomas
4
Heeb Steve
7
LR2-011
|
End: 16:04
DS: 7
Wolfisberg Oliver
3
Rakic Bojan
7
LR2-012
|
End: 16:21
DS: 7
Jasiqi Sami
2
Lovas Tommy-John
7
LR2-013
|
End: 16:31
DS: 7
Risuscitazione Marco
1
Sarafimoski Novo
7
LR2-014
|
End: 17:14
DS: 7
Kasemi Ali
6
Starkermann Silvan
7
LR2-015
|
End: 16:45
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Ljumanoski Burim
3
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Marcelic Orin
0
LR1-001
Breuer Martin
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Tschäppät Julien
0
LR1-003
Maldonado Johnny
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Iacuzzo Stefano
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
Graf Peter
0
LR1-007
Klaiqi Megzon
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Gauch Fabian
0
LR1-009
Tihanov Simon
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
Zielinski Thomas
0
LR1-011
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Jasiqi Sami
0
LR1-013
Risuscitazione Marco
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
Kasemi Ali
0
LR1-015
Ayas Murat
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Tu Mile
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:26
DS: 7
Marcelic Orin
6
Nydegger Pascal
7
|
End: 11:39
DS: 7
Breuer Martin
5
Todic Adrijan
7
Vrakas Ata
0
w.o.
0
Bregu Eduard
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:46
DS: 7
Heeb Steve
7
Tschäppät Julien
6
|
End: 11:15
DS: 7
Guevenc Emrah
7
Maldonado Johnny
3
Rakic Bojan
0
w.o.
0
Akdag Ramazan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:26
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy-John
7
Iacuzzo Stefano
6
|
End: 10:42
DS: 7
Sarafimoski Novo
0
Frei Roland
DNS
Schickling André
0
w.o.
0
Starkermann Silvan
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:56
DS: 7
Kirsch Thomas
7
Graf Peter
3
|
End: 11:07
DS: 7
Ljumanoski Burim
7
Klaiqi Megzon
4
Trautmann Sascha
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Specchia Sascha
0
|
End: 11:24
DS: 7
Miric Kosta
7
Gauch Fabian
2
|
End: 11:46
DS: 7
Tihanov Simon
1
Sonkur Mustafa
7
w.o.
0
Joos Steffen
0
w.o.
0
Sarac Bojana
0
|
End: 13:02
DS: 7
Zielinski Thomas
6
Anar Bora
7
|
End: 12:01
DS: 7
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Torres John
7
w.o.
0
Castellano Valerio
0
w.o.
0
Breuer Fabian
0
|
End: 12:04
DS: 7
Rohmer Nathalie
7
Jasiqi Sami
3
|
End: 12:28
DS: 7
Hoiss Tobias
7
Risuscitazione Marco
2
w.o.
0
Wagenmann Frank
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 12:23
DS: 7
Kasemi Ali
2
Tanasomboon Tanes
7
|
End: 13:10
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
7
Ayas Murat
2
w.o.
0
Mennillo Guglielmo
0
|
End: 13:15
DS: 8
Tu Mile
8
Nydegger Pascal
6
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 14:07
DS: 8
Todic Adrijan
8
Vrakas Ata
7
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 13:56
DS: 8
Bregu Eduard
8
Heeb Steve
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 16:50
DS: 8
Guevenc Emrah
8
Rakic Bojan
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 13:57
DS: 8
Akdag Ramazan
8
Lovas Tommy-John
7
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Sarafimoski Novo
0
Schickling André
8
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 13:42
DS: 8
Starkermann Silvan
1
Kirsch Thomas
8
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 13:48
DS: 8
Ljumanoski Burim
1
Trautmann Sascha
8
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 14:41
DS: 8
Specchia Sascha
5
Miric Kosta
8
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 14:19
DS: 8
Sonkur Mustafa
8
Joos Steffen
3
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 16:00
DS: 8
Sarac Bojana
7
Anar Bora
8
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 15:22
DS: 8
Torres John
8
Castellano Valerio
7
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 15:32
DS: 8
Breuer Fabian
8
Rohmer Nathalie
3
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 14:42
DS: 8
Hoiss Tobias
8
Wagenmann Frank
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 15:56
DS: 8
Olech Michal
6
Tanasomboon Tanes
8
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 15:36
DS: 8
Poggiolini Marco
8
Mennillo Guglielmo
6
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 19:44
DS: 8
Tu Mile
8
Todic Adrijan
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Bregu Eduard
8
Guevenc Emrah
7
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 17:49
DS: 8
Akdag Ramazan
8
Schickling André
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 17:55
DS: 8
Kirsch Thomas
4
Trautmann Sascha
8
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 18:54
DS: 8
Miric Kosta
8
Sonkur Mustafa
6
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 18:53
DS: 8
Anar Bora
7
Torres John
8
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 18:17
DS: 8
Breuer Fabian
6
Hoiss Tobias
8
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 18:52
DS: 8
Tanasomboon Tanes
7
Poggiolini Marco
8
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 22:57
DS: 8
Tu Mile
8
Kirsch Thomas
5
WR3-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Bregu Eduard
8
Sarac Bojana
6
WR3-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Akdag Ramazan
8
Sonkur Mustafa
5
WR3-003
|
End: 21:50
DS: 8
Trautmann Sascha
2
Guevenc Emrah
8
WR3-004
|
End: 23:30
DS: 8
Miric Kosta
8
Schickling André
1
WR3-005
|
End: 22:50
DS: 8
Torres John
5
Sarafimoski Novo
8
WR3-006
|
End: 22:00
DS: 8
Hoiss Tobias
8
Anar Bora
1
WR3-007
|
End: 22:25
DS: 8
Poggiolini Marco
8
Starkermann Silvan
3
WR3-008
|
End: 00:37
DS: 8
Tu Mile
5
Bregu Eduard
8
QF-001
|
End: 00:21
DS: 8
Akdag Ramazan
8
Guevenc Emrah
3
QF-002
|
End: 00:37
DS: 8
Miric Kosta
1
Sarafimoski Novo
8
QF-003
|
End: 23:51
DS: 8
Hoiss Tobias
8
Poggiolini Marco
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 8
Bregu Eduard
8
Akdag Ramazan
5
SF-001
|
End: 02:27
DS: 8
Sarafimoski Novo
7
Hoiss Tobias
8
SF-002
|
End: 03:50
DS: 8
Bregu Eduard
8
Hoiss Tobias
6
F-001