Zürich Master 2022
Freitag, 18. - Sonntag, 20. Februar 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 55/55 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 18:20
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
6
Schickling André
7
QL-001
|
End: 17:22
DS: 7
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
Torres John
7
QL-002
|
End: 17:13
DS: 7
Yilmaz Attila
7
Heber Robin
5
QL-003
|
End: 17:49
DS: 7
Tu Mile
7
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
1
QL-004
|
End: 17:30
DS: 7
Ljumanoski Burim
7
Sarafimoski Novo
3
QL-005
|
End: 16:37
DS: 7
Rakic Bojan
2
Ayas Murat
7
QL-006
|
End: 17:16
DS: 7
Campagnolo Gianni
7
Bürki Bernhard
3
QL-007
|
End: 18:16
DS: 7
Kunz Michael
6
Sonkur Mustafa
7
QL-008
|
End: 14:49
DS: 7
Rütschi Aldo
7
Marius Ciurariu
5
LR1-001
|
End: 14:49
DS: 7
Thomen Stefan
6
Rathnayaka Suresh
7
LR1-002
|
End: 16:01
DS: 7
Lovas Tommy-John
2
Yilmaz Attila
7
LR1-003
|
End: 16:31
DS: 7
Tu Mile
7
Nelson Mattos
3
LR1-004
|
End: 15:58
DS: 7
Henzi Philip
0
Ljumanoski Burim
7
LR1-005
|
End: 15:11
DS: 7
Rakic Bojan
7
Sanchez Alfonso
5
LR1-006
|
End: 15:05
DS: 7
Volery Shirin
4
Campagnolo Gianni
7
LR1-007
|
End: 16:54
DS: 7
Kunz Michael
7
Rothenfluh Christof
5
LR1-008
|
End: 13:34
DS: 8
Hoiss Tobias
8
Rütschi Aldo
6
|
End: 12:25
DS: 8
Marius Ciurariu
3
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
8
|
End: 12:40
DS: 8
Heber Robin
8
Thomen Stefan
7
|
End: 13:03
DS: 8
Jungo Dimitri
8
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
|
End: 13:47
DS: 8
Lovas Tommy-John
7
Todic Adrijan
8
|
End: 13:14
DS: 8
Yilmaz Attila
7
Torres John
8
|
End: 14:42
DS: 8
Schickling André
8
Tu Mile
6
|
End: 13:14
DS: 8
Ernst Nicolas
8
Nelson Mattos
3
|
End: 11:52
DS: 8
Henzi Philip
3
Matrizi Arjan
8
|
End: 13:41
DS: 8
Ljumanoski Burim
2
Sonkur Mustafa
8
|
End: 12:22
DS: 8
Rakic Bojan
5
Bürki Bernhard
8
|
End: 12:09
DS: 8
Sanchez Alfonso
1
Tanasomboon Tanes
8
|
End: 13:11
DS: 8
Volery Shirin
0
Ayas Murat
8
|
End: 12:27
DS: 8
Campagnolo Gianni
7
Olech Michal
8
|
End: 12:37
DS: 8
Sarafimoski Novo
8
Kunz Michael
5
|
End: 13:45
DS: 8
Rothenfluh Christof
1
Hybler Roman
8
|
End: 16:19
DS: 9
Hoiss Tobias
9
Ullmann-Hybler Y.
6
WR1-001
Loser to QL-004-2
|
End: 16:03
DS: 9
Heber Robin
3
Jungo Dimitri
9
WR1-002
Loser to QL-003-2
|
End: 16:25
DS: 9
Todic Adrijan
9
Torres John
1
WR1-003
Loser to QL-002-2
|
End: 16:33
DS: 9
Schickling André
5
Ernst Nicolas
9
WR1-004
Loser to QL-001-2
|
End: 14:36
DS: 9
Matrizi Arjan
9
Sonkur Mustafa
3
WR1-005
Loser to QL-008-2
|
End: 14:57
DS: 9
Bürki Bernhard
3
Tanasomboon Tanes
9
WR1-006
Loser to QL-007-2
|
End: 15:01
DS: 9
Ayas Murat
4
Olech Michal
9
WR1-007
Loser to QL-006-2
|
End: 15:24
DS: 9
Sarafimoski Novo
1
Hybler Roman
9
WR1-008
Loser to QL-005-2
|
End: 20:01
DS: 9
Hoiss Tobias
9
Schickling André
5
WR2-001
|
End: 19:42
DS: 9
Jungo Dimitri
9
Torres John
3
WR2-002
|
End: 20:01
DS: 9
Todic Adrijan
8
Yilmaz Attila
9
WR2-003
|
End: 19:30
DS: 9
Ernst Nicolas
6
Ljumanoski Burim
9
WR2-004
|
End: 18:57
DS: 9
Matrizi Arjan
9
Campagnolo Gianni
5
WR2-005
|
End: 20:22
DS: 9
Tanasomboon Tanes
9
Ayas Murat
7
WR2-006
|
End: 19:33
DS: 9
Olech Michal
9
Tu Mile
3
WR2-007
|
End: 20:33
DS: 9
Hybler Roman
9
Sonkur Mustafa
7
WR2-008
|
End: 22:09
DS: 9
Hoiss Tobias
9
Jungo Dimitri
7
QF-001
|
End: 22:00
DS: 9
Yilmaz Attila
6
Ljumanoski Burim
9
QF-002
|
End: 22:02
DS: 9
Matrizi Arjan
7
Tanasomboon Tanes
9
QF-003
|
End: 22:13
DS: 9
Olech Michal
5
Hybler Roman
9
QF-004
|
End: 23:24
DS: 9
Hoiss Tobias
9
Ljumanoski Burim
2
SF-001
|
End: 23:49
DS: 9
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Hybler Roman
9
SF-002
|
End: 00:44
DS: 7
Hoiss Tobias
3
Hybler Roman
7
F-001