Bentelis 9-Ball Open
Samstag, 15. Januar 2022
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 17:14
DS: 6
Raco Alessandro
5
Henzi Philip
6
LQ-001
|
End: 16:31
DS: 6
Tschäppät Julien
1
Jungo Dimitri
6
LQ-002
DS: 6
Lehmann Markus
5
Jäger Ralf
6
LQ-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 6
Zürcher Sandro
4
Feldmann Christine
6
LQ-004
|
End: 16:03
DS: 6
Raco Alessandro
6
Pereira Jorge
5
LR3-001
|
End: 15:45
DS: 6
Tschäppät Julien
6
Risuscitazione Marco
4
LR3-002
|
End: 15:24
DS: 6
Stauffiger Yannick
3
Lehmann Markus
6
LR3-003
|
End: 15:08
DS: 6
Zürcher Sandro
6
Gerber Stefan
2
LR3-004
|
End: 14:56
DS: 6
Ferreira Jorge
3
Raco Alessandro
6
LR2-001
|
End: 14:18
DS: 6
Pereira Jorge
6
Simond Gilbert
5
LR2-002
|
End: 14:27
DS: 6
Schneeberger C.
1
Tschäppät Julien
6
LR2-003
|
End: 13:59
DS: 6
Risuscitazione Marco
6
Volery Shirin
4
LR2-004
|
End: 13:28
DS: 6
Stauffiger Yannick
6
Teixeira Vitor
5
LR2-005
|
End: 14:32
DS: 6
Gaspar Yini
5
Lehmann Markus
6
LR2-006
|
End: 13:34
DS: 6
Zürcher Sandro
6
Bätscher Levin
2
LR2-007
|
End: 14:21
DS: 6
Martins David
5
Gerber Stefan
6
LR2-008
|
End: 13:17
DS: 6
Schieske Robert
2
Ferreira Jorge
6
LR1-001
|
End: 11:49
DS: 6
Helder Da Silva
5
Pereira Jorge
7
LR1-002
|
End: 12:25
DS: 6
Barbosa Carlos
2
Schneeberger C.
6
LR1-003
|
End: 12:03
DS: 6
Risuscitazione Marco
6
Piller Rolf
3
LR1-004
|
End: 12:14
DS: 6
Graf Peter
5
Stauffiger Yannick
6
LR1-005
|
End: 13:26
DS: 6
Yildiz Servet
1
Gaspar Yini
6
LR1-006
|
End: 12:55
DS: 6
Zürcher Sandro
6
Bohren Marcel
2
LR1-007
|
End: 13:05
DS: 6
Martins David
6
Sawitzky Henry
2
LR1-008
|
End: 10:58
DS: 7
Daydat Muhummed
7
Schieske Robert
1
|
End: 11:31
DS: 7
Teixeira Vitor
7
Ferreira Jorge
5
|
End: 10:56
DS: 7
Lehmann Markus
7
Helder Da Silva
3
|
End: 10:52
DS: 7
Jungo Dimitri
7
Pereira Jorge
3
|
End: 10:53
DS: 7
Bätscher Levin
7
Barbosa Carlos
3
|
End: 11:04
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Schneeberger C.
3
|
End: 10:54
DS: 7
Risuscitazione Marco
5
Gerber Stefan
7
|
End: 10:56
DS: 7
Henzi Philip
7
Piller Rolf
3
|
End: 11:03
DS: 7
Raco Alessandro
7
Graf Peter
5
|
End: 11:18
DS: 7
Stauffiger Yannick
6
Feldmann Christine
7
|
End: 10:49
DS: 7
Yildiz Servet
4
Vergère Alain
7
|
End: 12:23
DS: 7
Simond Gilbert
7
Gaspar Yini
5
|
End: 11:59
DS: 7
Zürcher Sandro
6
Poggiolini Marco
7
|
End: 12:05
DS: 7
Bohren Marcel
3
Tschäppät Julien
7
|
End: 12:07
DS: 7
Martins David
5
Volery Shirin
7
|
End: 11:51
DS: 7
Sawitzky Henry
1
Jäger Ralf
7
|
End: 12:38
DS: 7
Daydat Muhummed
7
Teixeira Vitor
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 7
Lehmann Markus
1
Jungo Dimitri
7
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 11:59
DS: 7
Bätscher Levin
2
Ayas Murat
7
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:24
DS: 7
Gerber Stefan
3
Henzi Philip
7
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:24
DS: 7
Raco Alessandro
6
Feldmann Christine
7
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 13:00
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Simond Gilbert
0
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 13:24
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
7
Tschäppät Julien
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:55
DS: 7
Volery Shirin
1
Jäger Ralf
7
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 14:37
DS: 7
Daydat Muhummed
7
Jungo Dimitri
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 14:13
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
7
Henzi Philip
3
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 15:18
DS: 7
Feldmann Christine
5
Vergère Alain
7
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:56
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
7
Jäger Ralf
4
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 18:41
DS: 7
Daydat Muhummed
6
Feldmann Christine
7
QF-001
|
End: 18:16
DS: 7
Ayas Murat
4
Jungo Dimitri
7
QF-002
|
End: 17:57
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
7
Jäger Ralf
0
QF-003
|
End: 18:01
DS: 7
Poggiolini Marco
7
Henzi Philip
1
QF-004
|
End: 19:51
DS: 7
Feldmann Christine
2
Jungo Dimitri
7
SF-001
|
End: 19:40
DS: 7
Vergère Alain
6
Poggiolini Marco
7
SF-002
|
End: 20:40
DS: 7
Jungo Dimitri
7
Poggiolini Marco
2
F-001