Lucky Panda Cup
Mittwoch, 17. November 2021
TOTAL BEENDETE SPIELE: 59/59 (100%)
Auto-Aktualisierung:
Aus
15 Sek
30 Sek
1 Min
2 Min
5 Min
10 Min
Auto-Scroll:
Aus
Ein
|
End: 23:05
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
0
Nasufi Alen
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:25
DS: 4
Poggiolini Marco
3
Kryeziu Agim
4
LQ-002
|
End: 00:26
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Bonello Bruno
3
LQ-003
|
End: 23:21
DS: 4
Rathnayaka Suresh
1
Olech Michal
4
LQ-004
|
End: 22:40
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
4
Weber Camil
2
LR3-001
|
End: 23:23
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
2
Poggiolini Marco
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:12
DS: 4
Müller Beat
2
Kälin Markus
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:16
DS: 4
Jäger Ralf
1
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR3-004
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
4
Joos Sijon
3
LR2-001
|
End: 21:47
DS: 4
Weber Camil
4
Bekteshi Brendon
1
LR2-002
|
End: 22:28
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
2
Gromilic Suad
4
LR2-003
|
End: 22:11
DS: 4
Wolfisberg Oliver
2
Poggiolini Marco
4
LR2-004
|
End: 21:40
DS: 4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
1
Müller Beat
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:56
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
4
Marcelic Orin
2
LR2-006
|
End: 21:42
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
1
Jäger Ralf
4
LR2-007
|
End: 21:41
DS: 4
Nielsen Brian
2
Rathnayaka Suresh
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Kunz Michael
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:48
DS: 4
Weber Camil
4
Leone Massimo
3
LR1-002
|
End: 20:05
DS: 4
Mukinisa Alexandre
0
Jasiqi Sami
4
LR1-003
Wolfisberg Oliver
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:59
DS: 4
Pascucci Mike
3
Kälin Markus
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:54
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
4
Di Santo Dario
1
LR1-007
Nielsen Brian
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Tanasomboon Tanes
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:55
DS: 4
Kunz Michael
3
Müller Beat
4
|
End: 19:56
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Weber Camil
1
|
End: 19:36
DS: 4
Marcelic Orin
4
Leone Massimo
1
|
End: 19:28
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Mukinisa Alexandre
0
|
End: 19:31
DS: 4
Jasiqi Sami
1
Jäger Ralf
4
|
End: 20:10
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Wolfisberg Oliver
1
Rathnayaka Suresh
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Olech Michal
0
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Volodymyr Shtenovych
0
Joos Sijon
4
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4
Pascucci Mike
2
Bekteshi Brendon
4
|
End: 20:13
DS: 4
Kälin Markus
1
Di Santo Dino
4
|
End: 20:13
DS: 4
Wyrsch Theo
2
Gromilic Suad
4
|
End: 20:17
DS: 4
Bonello Bruno
4
Di Santo Dario
1
|
End: 19:34
DS: 4
Poggiolini Marco
4
Nielsen Brian
1
w.o.
0
Ernst Nicolas
0
|
End: 20:35
DS: 4
Tanasomboon Tanes
4
Müller Beat
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4
Kryeziu Agim
4
Marcelic Orin
0
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:47
DS: 4
Sonkur Mustafa
4
Jäger Ralf
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 21:03
DS: 4
Nasufi Alen
4
Rathnayaka Suresh
2
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 20:14
DS: 4
Olech Michal
4
Joos Sijon
1
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4
Bekteshi Brendon
3
Di Santo Dino
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:18
DS: 4
Gromilic Suad
2
Bonello Bruno
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:09
DS: 4
Poggiolini Marco
2
Ernst Nicolas
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:55
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Kryeziu Agim
2
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 22:24
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
5
Nasufi Alen
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:45
DS: 5
Olech Michal
3
Di Santo Dino
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 22:25
DS: 5
Bonello Bruno
1
Ernst Nicolas
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:04
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
5
Kälin Markus
1
QF-001
|
End: 00:33
DS: 5
Sonkur Mustafa
2
Olech Michal
5
QF-002
|
End: 00:22
DS: 5
Di Santo Dino
2
Nasufi Alen
5
QF-003
|
End: 01:13
DS: 5
Ernst Nicolas
5
Kryeziu Agim
4
QF-004
|
End: 01:54
DS: 5
Tanasomboon Tanes
3
Olech Michal
5
SF-001
|
End: 01:40
DS: 5
Nasufi Alen
2
Ernst Nicolas
5
SF-002
|
End: 01:55
DS: 5
Olech Michal
5
Ernst Nicolas
3
F-001