You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Startliste – Endrunde (ER)9-Ball
14.06.2024 15:00 Uhr, Lucky Panda - Billard & Sports Bar Lounge Dietlikon64/64 Spieler
# Spieler Pkt
1
Torres John
Billard Club Kerzers
1592
2
Karabiyik Aygün
Martigny Billard Club
1425
3
Kocamaz Toraman
Romandie Pool Billard
1292
4
Tanasomboon Tanes
Lucky Panda Billard Club
1281
5
Gauch Fabian
Billard Club National Luzern
1218
6
Rakic Bojan
Billard Club National Luzern
1216
7
Ernst Nicolas
Pool Billard Verein Biel
1195
8
Sonkur Mustafa
Lucky Panda Billard Club
1125
9
Catarino Marcelo
Martigny Billard Club
1031
10
Aubry Luc
Billard Club National Luzern
961
11
Azzarito Cristian
Twisting Ball
927
12
Daydat Muhummed
Dufferin Club
918
13
Wenger Patrik
Pool Billard Verein Biel
910
14
Marcelic Orin
be happy
885
15
Seremak Pawel
Lucky Panda Billard Club
870
16
Wolfisberg Oliver
Lucky Panda Billard Club
686
17
Flore Vlad
Lucky Panda Billard Club
668
18
Nikolau Miltiadis
Keine Clubangabe
588
19
Pascucci Mike
Twisting Ball
571
20
Mennillo Guglielmo
Keine Clubangabe
535
21
Rossi Antonio
Billard Club Kerzers
521
22
Todic Adrijan
Medela Sports Team
511
23
Scheier Ruth Jo.
Lucky Panda Billard Club
394
24
Jaschouz Carlo
Billard Team Zürich
367
25
Spinas Miro
Lucky Panda Billard Club
365
26
Rothenfluh Christof
Billard Club National Luzern
340
27
Nydegger Pascal
Billard Club National Luzern
325
28
Humbel Manfred
Lucky Panda Billard Club
313
29
Nolan David
Keine Clubangabe
305
30
Olech Michal
Lucky Panda Billard Club
300
31
Yildiz Gökhan
be happy
290
32
Kunz Michael
Chill Bill Weinfelden
278
33
Bessa Luís
Lucky Panda Billard Club
274
34
Miletic Bruno
keine Angabe
157
35
Garrido José
Red Eight Entfelden
145
36
Anar Bora
be happy
60
37
Klazidis Nikos
Keine Clubangabe
0
38
Chhabra Chetan
Lucky Panda Billard Club
0
39
Mountain Patrick
BV Fortuna Straubing
0
40
Vogel Felix
keine Angabe
0
41
Alkatee Alwan
Billardfreunde Bremen
0
42
Laszkowski Dennis
Keine Clubangabe
0
43
Sarac Bojana
Lucky Panda Billard Club
0
44
Panyabholachok Nitinai
keine Angabe
0
45
Cromen Michael
Keine Clubangabe
0
46
Inthawong Tharaphon
keine Angabe
0
47
Felbermeir Tobias
BSV Pfaffenhofen
0
48
Corso Massimiliano
Keine Clubangabe
0
49
Bartol Roberto
keine Angabe
0
50
Kerler Herbert
BSC Ingolstadt e.V.
0
51
Moroz Mykola
BC Řipská Praha
0
52
Pomberger Patrick
Keine Clubangabe
0
53
Cimmino Gabriele
Keine Clubangabe
0
54
Schickling André
BSV Pfaffenhofen
0
55
Heim Dominik
Keine Clubangabe
0
56
Vels Wouter
keine Angabe
0
57
Imeri Almir
keine Angabe
0
58
Garzia Pierfrancesco
keine Angabe
0
59
Hoiss Tobias
Keine Clubangabe
0
60
Canöz Birtan
keine Angabe
0
61
Salim Can
Keine Clubangabe
0
62
Dohr Niklas
Keine Clubangabe
0
63
Lialin Ihor
keine Angabe
0
64
Serradilla Julian
Pool Billard Club Paradise
0