Diverse
N° de licence/joueur | 102231 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Ausland |
Catégorie / Ligue | Tous (Argen) |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.04.2025 23:59 | 60 | ||
5 | 09 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 08.04.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
17 | 06 avril 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 05.04.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
1 | 02 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 01.04.2025 23:59 | 90 | ||
1 | 29 mars 2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.03.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
2 | 26 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 25.03.2025 23:59 | 65 | ||
1 | 19 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.03.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
9 | 16 mars 2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 15.03.2025 23:59 | 125 | ||
5 | 12 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 11.03.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
5 | 09 mars 2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 08.03.2025 23:59 | 171 | ||
5 | 05 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.03.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
23 | 03 mars 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 02.03.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
5 | 02 mars 2024 Bieler Cup (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 01.03.2025 23:59 | 155 | ||
5 | 21 février 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 19.02.2025 23:59 | 75 | ||
3 | 20 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.02.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
2 | 17 - 18 février 2024 No Limits Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 16.02.2025 23:59 | 180 | ||
2 | 13 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 11.02.2025 23:59 | 75 | ||
17 | 06 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.02.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
3 | 30 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.01.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
5 | 27 - 28 janvier 2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 26.01.2025 23:59 | 187 | ||
2 | 23 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.01.2025 23:59 | 65 | ||
9 | 13 janvier 2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 11.01.2025 23:59 | 138 | ||
3 | 19 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.12.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
60 | 15 - 17 décembre 2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 15.12.2024 23:59 | 63 | ||
3 | 12 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.12.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
2 | 05 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 03.12.2024 23:59 | 65 | ||
3 | 29 novembre 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 27.11.2024 23:59 | 70 | ||
5 | 28 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 26.11.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
2 | 21 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 19.11.2024 23:59 | 65 | ||
2 | 14 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.11.2024 23:59 | 65 | ||
17 | 08 novembre 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.11.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
1 | 31 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.10.2024 23:59 | 80 | ||
9 | 22 octobre 2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 20.10.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
1 | 10 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 08.10.2024 23:59 | 80 | ||
5 | 29 septembre 2023 Friday Night Series 2023/24 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 27.09.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
3 | 14 septembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
2 | 12 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.09.2024 23:59 | 65 | ||
17 | 06 septembre 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.09.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 02 septembre 2023 Bieler Cup (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 31.08.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
9 | 30 août 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.08.2024 23:59 | 60 | ||
2 | 29 août 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 27.08.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
9 | 16 août 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.08.2024 23:59 | 60 | ||
3 | 15 août 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 13.08.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
5 | 09 août 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 07.08.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
5 | 02 août 2023 Red Eight Monatsturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.07.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 12 juillet 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.07.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
1 | 04 juillet 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 02.07.2024 23:59 | 80 | ||
1 | 21 juin 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 19.06.2024 23:59 | 90 | ||
5 | 14 juin 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.06.2024 23:59 | 45 | ||
5 | 31 mai 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.05.2024 23:59 | 45 | ||
5 | 23 mai 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.05.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
3 | 16 mai 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.05.2024 23:59 | 50 |
01.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 5 | Sarac Bojana | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Weisskopf Lukas | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Sarubbi Filippo | 9-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Aubry Luc | 10-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 10-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Sarubbi Filippo | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Kovacevic Senad | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Tschäppät Julien | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Scheier Ruth Jo. | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Flore Vlad | 10-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Schorno Ruedi | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
30.03.2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 9-Ball |
30.03.2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Aubry Luc | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Renz Tobias | 9-Ball |
29.03.2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | Vento Lorenzo | 9-Ball |
29.03.2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Verrelli Davide | 9-Ball |
29.03.2024 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | Huguelet Noël | 9-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Radonjic Dejan | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Wolfisberg Oliver | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Sarubbi Filippo | 8-Ball |
20.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 41 | Duttlinger Stefan | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 28 | Schorno Ruedi | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 32 : 27 | Flore Vlad | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 40 : 38 | Ashori Imran | 14-1 |
16.03.2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 7 | Kocamaz Toraman | 9-Ball |
16.03.2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 4 | Fernandez José | 9-Ball |
16.03.2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 2 | Catarino Marcelo | 9-Ball |
16.03.2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 7 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
16.03.2024 Velocorner Bentelis 9-Ball Open | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 3 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 9-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Pascucci Mike | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Himmelsbach Manfred | 10-Ball |
09.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 7 | Rathnayaka Suresh | 9-Ball |
09.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 5 | Gauch Fabian | 9-Ball |
09.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 6 | Lialin Ihor | 9-Ball |
09.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 3 | Lovas Tommy John | 9-Ball |
09.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 1 | Kunz Michael | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Flückiger Urs | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Todic Adrijan | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Todic Adrijan | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Torres John | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Briker Patrick | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 6 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 5 | Ugolini Jonas | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 4 | Silva Vitor | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 4 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 6 | Starkermann Silvan | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 0 | Silva Joao Baptista | 9-Ball |
22.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
22.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Sadiku Heki | 9-Ball |
21.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Correia Alfredo | 9-Ball |
21.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Seremak Pawel | 9-Ball |
21.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Imeri Almir | 9-Ball |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 42 : 45 | Azzarito Cristian | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 4 | Jaschouz Carlo | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 38 : 31 | Lembke Jürgen | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 27 | Lembke Aaron | 14-1 |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 6 | Karabiyik Aygün | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 1 | Schärer Marcel | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 1 | Gerber Stefan | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Kocamaz Toraman | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 6 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 1 | Lembke Jürgen | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 2 | Wagner Björn | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 3 | Poggiolini Marco | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Lembke Jürgen | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Krizevac Anis | 10-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Flückiger Urs | 9-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Lozic Velimir | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Flückiger Urs | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Subasic Adis | 8-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 7 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 4 | Sonkur Mustafa | 9-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 2 | Rossi Antonio | 9-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 7 | Sonkur Mustafa | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | De Pascali Antonio | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Cart Christian | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Correia Alfredo | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | Gomes da Rocha Luis Filipe | 9-Ball |
24.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 38 : 50 | Lialin Ihor | 14-1 |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 8 | Dörfler Mike | 14-1 |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 8 | Campagnolo Gianni | 14-1 |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 7 | Jaschouz Carlo | 14-1 |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 22 : 50 | Dörfler Mike | 14-1 |
13.01.2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 7 | Duttlinger Stefan | 9-Ball |
13.01.2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 4 | Vier Holger | 9-Ball |
13.01.2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 7 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 9-Ball |
13.01.2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 7 : 1 | Rodrigues Carlo | 9-Ball |
13.01.2024 4 Years Lucky Panda - 9-Ball | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 5 | Schotte Erik | 9-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 3 | Duttlinger Stefan | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Sejdiu Begzim | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Kozarac Haris | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Duttlinger Stefan | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 4 | Gauch Fabian | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 6 | Zielinski Thomas | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 6 | Hybler Roman | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 4 | Schlaepfer Joe | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 2 | Ott Stefan | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 6 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Jäger Ralf | 6 : 2 | Terschawetz Thomas | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Rakic Bojan | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Kozarac Haris | 9-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Strojnik André | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
30.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 5 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
30.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Olech Michal | 9-Ball |
29.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
29.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Arji Samuel Said | 9-Ball |
29.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Imeri Almir | 9-Ball |
28.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 27 : 50 | Pascucci Mike | 14-1 |
28.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 16 | Schorno Ruedi | 14-1 |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Sterk Servet | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Schärer Martin | 10-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 9-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | Tortorici Antonino | 9-Ball |
08.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Olech Michal | 10-Ball |
08.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Zielinski Thomas | 10-Ball |
08.11.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Imeri Almir | 10-Ball |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 48 : 23 | Campagnolo Gianni | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 3 | Wolfisberg Oliver | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 49 : 39 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 19 | Schorno Ruedi | 14-1 |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 0 : 9 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Piccand David | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Pillonel Daniel | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Bürki Bernhard | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Da Silva Manuel | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 8-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 2 | Jaschouz Carlo | 8-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Strojnik André | 8-Ball |
29.09.2023 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Weiss Stefan | 9-Ball |
29.09.2023 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 0 | Grauwiler Mario | 9-Ball |
29.09.2023 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Schaub Lukas | 9-Ball |
29.09.2023 Friday Night Series 2023/24 | Jäger Ralf | 0 : 5 | Vento Lorenzo | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Specchia Sascha | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Lehmann Markus | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Fellay Jonas | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Bürki Bernhard | 9-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Portmann Markus | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Schorno Ruedi | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Portmann Markus | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 1 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
06.09.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Kryeziu Agim | 10-Ball |
06.09.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Seremak Pawel | 10-Ball |
06.09.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Sinclair Scott | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Henzi Philip | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Jungo Samy | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Wenger Patrik | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Cart Christian | 10-Ball |
31.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
31.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Jasiqi Sami | 9-Ball |
30.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Seremak Pawel | 9-Ball |
30.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Kälin Markus | 9-Ball |
29.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
29.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Pianezzi Rico | 10-Ball |
29.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
29.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Portmann Markus | 10-Ball |
17.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Florea Ionut | 9-Ball |
16.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Bekteshi Brendon | 9-Ball |
16.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Spyridakos Panos | 9-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 2 | Tortorici Antonino | 8-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Weisskopf Lukas | 8-Ball |
10.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 5 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 10-Ball |
10.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 3 | Pontuti Claudio | 10-Ball |
09.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 5 | Sonkur Mustafa | 10-Ball |
09.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 1 | Ghanbari Ali | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Red Eight Monatsturnier | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Aubry Luc | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Red Eight Monatsturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Dörfler Mike | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Red Eight Monatsturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Sejdiu Begzim | 8-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Kryeziu Agim | 10-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Müller Beat | 10-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Portmann Noah | 10-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 0 | Portmann Markus | 10-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Portmann Noah | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 9 : 8 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 9-Ball |
22.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Kryeziu Agim | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Jenny Daniel | 9-Ball |
21.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Kryeziu Agim | 9-Ball |
21.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
15.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 5 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 10-Ball |
14.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Sonkur Mustafa | 10-Ball |
14.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Sadiku Heki | 10-Ball |
14.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 3 | Kälin Markus | 10-Ball |
01.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 3 : 5 | Seremak Pawel | 10-Ball |
31.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 2 | Wyrsch Theo | 10-Ball |
31.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Jäger Ralf | 5 : 4 | Wagner Woldai | 10-Ball |
23.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 1 : 4 | Portmann Markus | 8-Ball |
23.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 2 | Dörfler Mike | 8-Ball |
17.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup 18.00 Uhr Auffahrt Spezial | Jäger Ralf | 0 : 4 | Yilmaz Attila | 10-Ball |
17.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup 18.00 Uhr Auffahrt Spezial | Jäger Ralf | 4 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 10-Ball |
17.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup 18.00 Uhr Auffahrt Spezial | Jäger Ralf | 2 : 4 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne | 10-Ball |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 19 : 50 | Azzarito Cristian | 14-1 |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 50 : 12 | Wolfisberg Oliver | 14-1 |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Jäger Ralf | 46 : 31 | Sarac Bojana | 14-1 |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
52 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 6.54 ∅ RANG |
Region 3 (BE, JU, NE) | |
123. RANG (TOTAL) | 50 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
3. RANG (TOTAL) | 630 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
22. RANG (TOTAL) | 500 POINTS (TOTAL) |