Billard Club 8ung
N° de licence/joueur | 101898 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Gold |
Catégorie / Ligue | Hommes |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 14 mai 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 13.05.2025 23:59 | 25 | ||
1 | 13 mai 2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.05.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
17 | 11 mai 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R2 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 10.05.2025 23:59 | 100 | ||
5 | 07 mai 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.05.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
28 | 04 mai 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 03.05.2025 23:59 | 55 | ||
9 | 30 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.04.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
5 | 27 avril 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 14-1 (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 26.04.2025 23:59 | 200 | ||
5 | 23 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 22.04.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 09 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 08.04.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 06 avril 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 05.04.2025 23:59 | 140 | ||
9 | 02 avril 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 01.04.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
3 | 26 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 25.03.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
17 | 23 mars 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 10-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 22.03.2025 23:59 | 100 | ||
3 | 19 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.03.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
9 | 18 mars 2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.03.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 12 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 11.03.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 05 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.03.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
5 | 04 mars 2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 03.03.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
23 | 03 mars 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 02.03.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
9 | 27 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 25.02.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
25 | 24 février 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 9-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 22.02.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
9 | 20 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.02.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 19 février 2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.02.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
22 | 17 - 18 février 2024 No Limits Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 16.02.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
13 | 13 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 11.02.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 11 février 2024 Bentelis Sunday Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 09.02.2025 23:59 | 75 | ||
5 | 06 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.02.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
13 | 30 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.01.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
17 | 27 - 28 janvier 2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 26.01.2025 23:59 | 105 | ||
9 | 23 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 20 janvier 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 18.01.2025 23:59 | 130 | ||
37 | 06 janvier 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 04.01.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
3 | 02 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
33 | 30 décembre 2023 Aramith Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 28.12.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 19 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.12.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 18 décembre 2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 16.12.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
25 | 15 - 17 décembre 2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 15.12.2024 23:59 | 131 | ||
9 | 12 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.12.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
5 | 05 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 03.12.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
5 | 28 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 26.11.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
17 | 24 - 26 novembre 2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 24.11.2024 23:59 | 80 | ||
5 | 21 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 19.11.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 14 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.11.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
4 | 12 novembre 2023 Aramith Lösliturnier (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 10.11.2024 23:59 | 70 | ||
5 | 07 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 05.11.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
5 | 31 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.10.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 24 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 22.10.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 17 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 15.10.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 10 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 08.10.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
5 | 03 octobre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 01.10.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
3 | 26 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 24.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
5 | 23 septembre 2023 QT - Runde 2 - 14-1 (QT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2023 23:59 | 200 | ||
3 | 19 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
3 | 12 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 10.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
3 | 11 septembre 2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 09.09.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
2 | 05 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 03.09.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
3 | 08 août 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.08.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
3 | 25 juillet 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 23.07.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
5 | 18 juillet 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 16.07.2024 23:59 | 25 | ||
9 | 04 juillet 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 02.07.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
17 | 02 juillet 2023 Reuss Cup Final (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 30.06.2024 23:59 | 39 | ||
5 | 27 juin 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 25.06.2024 23:59 | 25 | ||
5 | 20 juin 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.06.2024 23:59 | 25 | ||
5 | 17 juin 2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball (QT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2023 23:59 | 200 | ||
9 | 06 juin 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.06.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 30 mai 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.05.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
5 | 23 mai 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.05.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
13 | 20 mai 2023 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball (QT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2023 23:59 | 130 | ||
9 | 16 mai 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.05.2024 23:59 | 20 |
14.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 19 : 50 | Sarubbi Filippo | 14-1 |
14.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 45 : 50 | Olech Michal | 14-1 |
14.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Skibinski Szymon | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Lozic Velimir | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Maldonado Johnny | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Gutierrez Daniel | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Skibinski Artur | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 2 | Krizevac Asmir | 8-Ball |
13.05.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 2 | Skibinski Szymon | 8-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Olech Michal | 10-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Sonkur Mustafa | 10-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 10-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Von Rohr Claudia | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 5 | Steiner Marco | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Nogueira Pedro | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 5 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 4 | Kozarac Haris | 9-Ball |
30.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Weisskopf Lukas | 9-Ball |
23.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
23.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 2 | Sarubbi Filippo | 8-Ball |
23.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Flore Vlad | 8-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 10-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 5 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 1 | Musio Rocco | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 0 | Nogueira Pedro | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Olech Michal | 10-Ball |
06.04.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R3 | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | De Pascali Antonio | 10-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 2 | Sas Julieta Andrea | 9-Ball |
02.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 0 | Krizevac Anis | 8-Ball |
26.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Nally Declan | 8-Ball |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 28 : 50 | Jäger Ralf | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 35 : 33 | Aubry Luc | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 45 : 36 | Flore Vlad | 14-1 |
18.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 3 | Kozarac Haris | 10-Ball |
18.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 0 | Jaschouz Carlo | 10-Ball |
18.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Rothenfluh Markus | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Aubry Luc | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 2 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
04.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Maldonado Johnny | 9-Ball |
04.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Kozarac Haris | 9-Ball |
04.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Jaschouz Carlo | 9-Ball |
04.03.2024 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 2 | Rothenfluh Markus | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Lehmann Markus | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 4 | Zmoos Alfred | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 3 | Lozic Velimir | 9-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Sonkur Mustafa | 8-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Krizevac Anis | 8-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Di Santo Dino | 8-Ball |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 27 : 33 | Jaschouz Carlo | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 50 : 21 | Lembke Aaron | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 17 : 37 | Lembke Jürgen | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Kozarac Haris | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Krizevac Anis | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Nally Declan | 8-Ball |
30.11.-0001 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Subasic Adis | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 0 | Turowicz Chris | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL – Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Lozic Velimir | 8-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 5 | Schärer Marcel | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Zürcher Sandro | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Ljumanoski Burim | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Di Santo Dino | 10-Ball |
13.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Rakic Bojan | 10-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 8 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Mytko Artur | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 0 | Ryser Bruno | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 4 | Pillonel Daniel | 8-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 1 | Schlaepfer Joe | 9-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 3 | Radonjic Dejan | 9-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Lozic Velimir | 8-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 7 | Karabiyik Aygün | 9-Ball |
28.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 7 | Rossi Antonio | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 1 | Schmid Etienne | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 3 | Cisternino Sabrina | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 2 | Ugolini Jonas | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Musio Rocco | 9-Ball |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 48 : 50 | Ashori Imran | 14-1 |
23.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 50 | Dörfler Mike | 14-1 |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Flückiger Urs | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Gerber Stefan | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Marcelic Orin | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Zürcher Lionel | 10-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | von Känel Christian | 8-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 0 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 0 | Jaschouz Carlo | 8-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | von Känel Christian | 8-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 5 | Graf Peter | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 5 | Maldonado Johnny | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 2 | Leoni René | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 5 | Marcelic Orin | 9-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 2 | Kim Seong-Jin | 10-Ball |
18.12.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Häfliger Ortenzia | 8-Ball |
18.12.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Gauch Fabian | 8-Ball |
18.12.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Kozarac Haris | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Maldonado Johnny | 8-Ball |
17.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 8 | Rudenko Ivan | 9-Ball |
17.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 8 | Tschäppät Julien | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 5 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 5 | Arji Samuel Said | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 6 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 2 | Kazimi Blendijan | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Duttlinger Stefan | 9-Ball |
12.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Jäger Ralf | 9-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Strojnik André | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Lembke Jürgen | 8-Ball |
05.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
28.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 17 : 44 | Duttlinger Stefan | 14-1 |
28.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 16 : 50 | Jäger Ralf | 14-1 |
28.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 31 : 22 | Pianezzi Rico | 14-1 |
26.11.2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 6 | Aubry Luc | 9-Ball |
26.11.2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 6 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 9-Ball |
24.11.2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Nikolau Miltiadis | 9-Ball |
24.11.2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 4 | Rakic Bojan | 9-Ball |
24.11.2023 Lucky Panda 9-Ball Open | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | De Brabander Bob | 9-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Bruckner Andy | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Nally Declan | 10-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
14.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 5 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 2 | Thomen Stefan | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Aubry Luc | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Zmoos Alfred | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 2 | Briker Patrick | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Jaschouz Carlo | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Cart Christian | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 2 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Müller Paul | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Zürcher Lionel | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 2 | Rakic Bojan | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 0 | Radonjic Dejan | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Schärer Martin | 9-Ball |
12.11.2023 Aramith Lösliturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 1 | Gashi Fatmir | 9-Ball |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 65 : 75 | Kohler Thierry | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 42 : 65 | Niederhauser Hans | 14-1 |
07.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
07.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Crosani Bruno | 8-Ball |
07.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Bruckner Andy | 8-Ball |
04.11.2023 LM 2023 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 6 | Ferreira Jorge | 10-Ball |
04.11.2023 LM 2023 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 6 | Marcelic Orin | 10-Ball |
04.11.2023 LM 2023 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 4 | Simond Gilbert-André | 10-Ball |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 8 : 50 | Campagnolo Gianni | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 43 : 22 | Schärer Martin | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 19 : 50 | Jäger Ralf | 14-1 |
31.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 47 : 18 | Crosani Bruno | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 LM 2023 - 9-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 7 | Rohner Dino | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 LM 2023 - 9-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 7 | Roux Jean-Philippe | 9-Ball |
24.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 10-Ball |
24.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 1 | Jaschouz Carlo | 10-Ball |
24.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Schärer Martin | 10-Ball |
17.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Crosani Bruno | 9-Ball |
17.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
10.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
07.10.2023 LM 2023 - 8-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 6 | Jaks Tomasz | 8-Ball |
07.10.2023 LM 2023 - 8-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 6 | Kovacevic Senad | 8-Ball |
07.10.2023 LM 2023 - 8-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 1 | Maldonado Johnny | 8-Ball |
03.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 40 : 42 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 14-1 |
03.10.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 18 : 23 | Pianezzi Rico | 14-1 |
26.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 5 | Fachinger Christian | 10-Ball |
26.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 10-Ball |
26.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Crosani Bruno | 10-Ball |
26.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Strojnik André | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 42 : 69 | Feldmann Christine | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 49 : 47 | Häfliger Ortenzia | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 46 : 68 | Seremak Pawel | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 14-1 | Schorno Ruedi | 72 : 43 | Schneeberger Catherine | 14-1 |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Weber Camil | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Sterk Servet | 9-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Radonjic Dejan | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
12.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Ashori Imran | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 3 | Kumar Sanjeev | 10-Ball |
11.09.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 1 | Kozarac Haris | 10-Ball |
11.09.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 0 | Lozic Velimir | 10-Ball |
11.09.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 3 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
11.09.2023 BCNL - Challenge Tour | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 0 | Häfliger Ortenzia | 10-Ball |
05.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
05.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
05.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Crosani Bruno | 9-Ball |
05.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
05.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 3 | Ashori Imran | 9-Ball |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 15 : 50 | Campagnolo Gianni | 14-1 |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 26 : 23 | Jaschouz Carlo | 14-1 |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 19 : 41 | Flückiger Urs | 14-1 |
25.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 1 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
25.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 6 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
25.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 6 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
18.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
18.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
18.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
18.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Himmelsbach Manfred | 8-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Kumar Sanjeev | 10-Ball |
04.07.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Portmann Markus | 10-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 1 | De Pascali Antonio | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 5 | Ayas Murat | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
27.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
27.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
27.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
27.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
27.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 3 | Bartok Gabor | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 7 | Fernandez José | 9-Ball |
24.06.2023 Swiss-Open 2023 | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 7 | Lovas Tommy John | 9-Ball |
20.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 2 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
20.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Portmann Markus | 8-Ball |
20.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 8-Ball |
20.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 3 | Jaschouz Carlo | 8-Ball |
17.06.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 6 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
17.06.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 5 | Portmann Markus | 10-Ball |
17.06.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 0 : 6 | Von Rohr Claudia | 10-Ball |
17.06.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 10-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 3 | Seremak Pawel | 10-Ball |
06.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 3 | Crosani Bruno | 10-Ball |
06.06.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 5 | Strojnik André | 10-Ball |
30.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
30.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 3 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
30.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 4 | Strojnik André | 9-Ball |
23.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
01.01.1970 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 4 : 2 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
23.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 3 : 4 | Dörfler Mike | 8-Ball |
20.05.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 6 : 7 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 9-Ball |
20.05.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 7 : 4 | Lozic Velimir | 9-Ball |
20.05.2023 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Schorno Ruedi | 5 : 7 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
17.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup 18.00 Uhr Auffahrt Spezial | Schorno Ruedi | 1 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 10-Ball |
17.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup 18.00 Uhr Auffahrt Spezial | Schorno Ruedi | 2 : 4 | Ladanyi Loan | 10-Ball |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 20 : 22 | Hajdaraj Dugagjin | 14-1 |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 23 : 44 | Strojnik André | 14-1 |
16.05.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Schorno Ruedi | 27 : 23 | Crosani Bruno | 14-1 |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
69 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 9.29 ∅ RANG |
22. RANG (TOTAL) | 1161 POINTS (TOTAL) |
10. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 585 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
14. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 666 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
19. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 505 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
2. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 475 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
11. RANG (TOTAL) | 405 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 5 (GL, LU, NW, OW, SZ, UR, ZG) | |
9. RANG (TOTAL) | 275 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
142. RANG (TOTAL) | 40 POINTS (TOTAL) |