Team Magic
N° de licence/joueur | 100816 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Gold |
Catégorie / Ligue | Hommes |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08 février 2024 The Saloon Thursday Tournament (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.02.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
3 | 02 février 2024 Team Magic Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.01.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
17 | 21 janvier 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 19.01.2025 23:59 | 100 | ||
9 | 18 janvier 2024 No Limits Trophy (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 16.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 16 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.01.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
17 | 28 décembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 26.12.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 19 décembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.12.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
46 | 15 - 17 décembre 2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 15.12.2024 23:59 | 81 | ||
9 | 15 décembre 2023 Seeland Open (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 13.12.2024 23:59 | 30 | ||
13 | 30 novembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.11.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
13 | 24 novembre 2023 Team Magic Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 22.11.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
5 | 23 novembre 2023 Billard Tour 2023 BC Jura Delémont (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.11.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 21 novembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 19.11.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
5 | 19 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.09.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
13 | 14 septembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 12.09.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
13 | 09 septembre 2023 Watch Valley Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 07.09.2024 23:59 | 61 | ||
9 | 08 septembre 2023 Team Magic Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.09.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 07 septembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 05.09.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
5 | 06 septembre 2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.09.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
25 | 03 septembre 2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 01.09.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
25 | 02 septembre 2023 Bieler Cup (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 31.08.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
3 | 31 août 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 29.08.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
25 | 25 - 26 août 2023 Viva Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 24.08.2024 23:59 | 55 | ||
5 | 24 août 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 22.08.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 11 août 2023 Seeland Open (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 09.08.2024 23:59 | 30 | ||
22 | 06 août 2023 Bentelis Sunday Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 04.08.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
13 | 27 juillet 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 25.07.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 13 juillet 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 11.07.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
13 | 01 juin 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 30.05.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
7 | 17 mai 2023 No Limits Trophy (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 15.05.2024 23:59 | 17 |
01.01.1970 The Saloon Thursday Tournament | Sterk Servet | 2 : 5 | Tschäppät Julien | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 The Saloon Thursday Tournament | Sterk Servet | 5 : 2 | Vital Kevin | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 The Saloon Thursday Tournament | Sterk Servet | 5 : 1 | Almeida Carlos | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 The Saloon Thursday Tournament | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 The Saloon Thursday Tournament | Sterk Servet | 5 : 2 | Rosato Gianluca | 9-Ball |
03.02.2024 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Cardinali Remo | 8-Ball |
02.02.2024 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 4 : 3 | Aebersold Adrian | 8-Ball |
02.02.2024 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Graf Andreas | 8-Ball |
18.01.2024 No Limits Trophy | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Weber Claudia | 8-Ball |
18.01.2024 No Limits Trophy | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Aebersold Adrian | 8-Ball |
18.01.2024 No Limits Trophy | Sterk Servet | 4 : 3 | Zelei Andreas | 8-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Kozarac Haris | 10-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
28.12.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Fernandez José | 10-Ball |
28.12.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 4 : 2 | Zürcher Sandro | 10-Ball |
28.12.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Triet René | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Feussel Norbert | 10-Ball |
19.12.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Sterk Servet | 6 : 3 | Kilcher Willi | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Sterk Servet | 6 : 5 | Bürki Reto | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Sterk Servet | 2 : 6 | Rütschi Aldo | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Sterk Servet | 1 : 6 | Bürki Bernhard | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Chillemi Santino | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 4 : 3 | Pillonel Daniel | 9-Ball |
15.12.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Silva Joao Baptista | 9-Ball |
30.11.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Triet René | 10-Ball |
30.11.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 4 : 5 | Frei Rolf | 10-Ball |
24.11.2023 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Rüthy Daniel | 10-Ball |
24.11.2023 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Mächler Jan-Martin | 10-Ball |
23.11.2023 Billard Tour 2023 BC Jura Delémont | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Ugolini Jonas | 10-Ball |
23.11.2023 Billard Tour 2023 BC Jura Delémont | Sterk Servet | 4 : 1 | Cart Christian | 10-Ball |
23.11.2023 Billard Tour 2023 BC Jura Delémont | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Ugolini Patrick | 10-Ball |
23.11.2023 Billard Tour 2023 BC Jura Delémont | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Laubscher Vincent | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 10-Ball |
21.11.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 4 : 3 | Azzarito Cristian | 10-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 5 : 0 | Crosani Bruno | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Schorno Ruedi | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Sterk Servet | 5 : 2 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Mytko Artur | 9-Ball |
14.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 4 : 5 | Frei Rolf | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Watch Valley Open | Sterk Servet | 0 : 7 | Daydat Muhummed | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Watch Valley Open | Sterk Servet | 7 : 5 | Feldmann Christine | 10-Ball |
01.01.1970 Watch Valley Open | Sterk Servet | 2 : 7 | Chillemi Santino | 10-Ball |
08.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 2 : 5 | Sterchi Pascal | 8-Ball |
08.09.2023 Team Magic Cup | Sterk Servet | 3 : 5 | Kilcher Willi | 8-Ball |
07.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Silva Joao Baptista | 8-Ball |
07.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Bürki Reto | 8-Ball |
06.09.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Lialin Ihor | 8-Ball |
06.09.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Sterk Servet | 4 : 3 | Kovacevic Senad | 8-Ball |
06.09.2023 Pool-Inn Trophy 2023 | Sterk Servet | 4 : 1 | Lisser Josef | 8-Ball |
03.09.2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 | Sterk Servet | 33 : 75 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 14-1 |
03.09.2023 No Limits Open - 14-1 | Sterk Servet | 18 : 75 | Lehmann Markus | 14-1 |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Chillemi Santino | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Sterk Servet | 2 : 5 | Kurz Roland | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Kovacevic Senad | 10-Ball |
02.09.2023 Bieler Cup | Sterk Servet | 2 : 5 | Karabiyik Aygün | 10-Ball |
01.09.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 11 : 50 | Esseiva Guillaume | 14-1 |
31.08.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 50 : 12 | Fernandez José | 14-1 |
31.08.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 41 : 38 | Bürki Reto | 14-1 |
01.01.1970 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 50 : 0 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 14-1 |
25.08.2023 Viva Open | Sterk Servet | 0 : 5 | Pascucci Mike | 10-Ball |
25.08.2023 Viva Open | Sterk Servet | 0 : 5 | Chillemi Santino | 10-Ball |
25.08.2023 Viva Open | Sterk Servet | 4 : 5 | Bürki Bernhard | 10-Ball |
24.08.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 3 : 5 | Cardinali Remo | 10-Ball |
24.08.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 5 : 2 | Silva Joao Baptista | 10-Ball |
24.08.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 5 : 3 | Mytko Artur | 10-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 2 : 3 | Zürcher Sandro | 8-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 3 : 0 | Volery Shirin | 8-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 3 : 2 | Cardinali Remo | 8-Ball |
11.08.2023 Seeland Open | Sterk Servet | 0 : 3 | Catarino Marcelo | 8-Ball |
06.08.2023 Bentelis Sunday Open | Sterk Servet | 3 : 4 | Kukic Anes | 8-Ball |
06.08.2023 Bentelis Sunday Open | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Frei Rolf | 8-Ball |
06.08.2023 Bentelis Sunday Open | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Starkermann Silvan | 8-Ball |
06.08.2023 Bentelis Sunday Open | Sterk Servet | 4 : 2 | Mytko Artur | 8-Ball |
27.07.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Furrer Joshua | 9-Ball |
27.07.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 4 : 5 | Bürki Reto | 9-Ball |
13.07.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 1 : 4 | Nagorna Viktoriia | 8-Ball |
13.07.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 4 : 2 | Moor Thomas | 8-Ball |
13.07.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 0 : 4 | Mytko Artur | 8-Ball |
01.06.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Lovis Didier | 8-Ball |
01.06.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Sterk Servet | 2 : 4 | Triet René | 8-Ball |
17.05.2023 No Limits Trophy | Sterk Servet | 3 : 5 | Sterchi Pascal | 8-Ball |
17.05.2023 No Limits Trophy | Sterk Servet | 1 : 5 | Bürki Bernhard | 8-Ball |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
30 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 12.87 ∅ RANG |
68. RANG (TOTAL) | 547 POINTS (TOTAL) |
40. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 310 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
65. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 211 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
52. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 256 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
54. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 70 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 1 (GE, VD, VS) | |
48. RANG (TOTAL) | 40 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 2 (FR) | |
24. RANG (TOTAL) | 60 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 3 (BE, JU, NE) | |
40. RANG (TOTAL) | 290 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
79. RANG (TOTAL) | 75 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
108. RANG (TOTAL) | 36 POINTS (TOTAL) |