Billard Club Berner Oberland
N° de licence/joueur | 100129 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Platin |
Catégorie / Ligue | Hommes |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11 mai 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R2 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 10.05.2025 23:59 | 130 | ||
9 | 27 avril 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 14-1 (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 26.04.2025 23:59 | 160 | ||
5 | 19 avril 2024 Seeland Open (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.04.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
9 | 07 avril 2024 Bentelis Sunday 9-Ball Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 06.04.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
3 | 24 mars 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 10-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 23.03.2025 23:59 | 230 | ||
23 | 03 mars 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 02.03.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
17 | 25 février 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 9-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 23.02.2025 23:59 | 100 | ||
9 | 17 - 18 février 2024 No Limits Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 16.02.2025 23:59 | 75 | ||
17 | 11 février 2024 Bentelis Sunday Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 09.02.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
13 | 10 février 2024 Viva Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 08.02.2025 23:59 | 55 | ||
17 | 06 janvier 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 04.01.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
9 | 04 janvier 2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 02.01.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
76 | 15 - 17 décembre 2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 15.12.2024 23:59 | 44 | ||
9 | 23 novembre 2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 21.11.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 22 octobre 2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 20.10.2024 23:59 | 50 | ||
25 | 02 juillet 2023 Reuss Cup Final (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 30.06.2024 23:59 | 22 | ||
13 | 20 mai 2023 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball (QT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2023 23:59 | 130 |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 4 | Aebersold Adrian | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 1 | Henzi Philip | 9-Ball |
19.04.2024 Seeland Open | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 2 | Dräger Mike | 9-Ball |
07.04.2024 Bentelis Sunday 9-Ball Open | Kurzen Eliane | 6 : 7 | Bürki Bernhard | 9-Ball |
07.04.2024 Bentelis Sunday 9-Ball Open | Kurzen Eliane | 7 : 5 | Roux Jean-Philippe | 9-Ball |
07.04.2024 Bentelis Sunday 9-Ball Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 7 | Lehmann Markus | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 5 | Sarac Bojana | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 5 | Rakic Bojan | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 1 | Gasser Karl | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 4 | Maldonado Johnny | 9-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 5 | Kocamaz Toraman | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 3 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 10-Ball |
18.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 5 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 2 | Zimmermann Laurent | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 3 | Kukic Adi | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 3 | Zurbuchen Ingrid | 10-Ball |
17.02.2024 No Limits Open | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 5 | Niederhauser Hans | 10-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 0 | Schneeberger Catherine | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 5 | Karabiyik Aygün | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 5 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 2 | Teixeira Vitor | 8-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 6 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Kurzen Eliane | 6 : 4 | Keller Cindy | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Kurzen Eliane | 6 : 2 | Martins David | 9-Ball |
10.02.2024 Viva Open | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 6 | Kocamaz Toraman | 9-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 5 | Sarac Bojana | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 2 | Fernandez José | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 2 | Duranec Emanuel | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 0 | Briker Patrick | 10-Ball |
04.01.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 4 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 8-Ball |
04.01.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 8-Ball |
04.01.2024 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 0 | Frei Rolf | 8-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 6 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 6 | Pauli Manuel | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 6 : 5 | Alkan Yusuf | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 6 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 6 | Teixeira Vitor | 9-Ball |
16.12.2023 Jubiläumsturnier Aramith 20+2 | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 6 | Gerber Stefan | 9-Ball |
03.12.2023 Finalturnier Promotion | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 7 | Ugolini Patrick | 9-Ball |
03.12.2023 Finalturnier Promotion | Kurzen Eliane | 7 : 5 | Rothenfluh Christof | 9-Ball |
03.12.2023 Finalturnier Promotion | Kurzen Eliane | 6 : 3 | Gerber Stefan | 9-Ball |
03.12.2023 Finalturnier Promotion | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 7 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
03.12.2023 Finalturnier Promotion | Kurzen Eliane | 7 : 0 | Seremak Pawel | 9-Ball |
23.11.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 4 | Gerber Stefan | 9-Ball |
23.11.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 5 | Frei Rolf | 9-Ball |
23.11.2023 Bentelis Jackpot Series | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 9-Ball |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 60 : 63 | Marcelic Orin | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 75 : 53 | Gerber Stefan | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 75 : 57 | Kovacevic Senad | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 75 : 34 | Frei Rolf | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 75 : 28 | Cart Christian | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 62 : 75 | Wenger Patrik | 14-1 |
11.11.2023 LM 2023 - 14-1 | Kurzen Eliane | 75 : 42 | Simond Gilbert-André | 14-1 |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 7 : 9 | Chillemi Santino | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 0 | Ryser Bruno | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 5 | Kovacevic Senad | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 5 | Poggiolini Marco | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 3 : 5 | Dos Santos Eleutério | 9-Ball |
22.10.2023 Benteli's Finkoor Sunday 9-Ball-Open | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 2 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 6 | Amantini Laurent | 9-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Kurzen Eliane | 2 : 5 | Aebersold Adrian | 10-Ball |
16.09.2023 Team SM 2023 | Kurzen Eliane | 1 : 5 | Martinolli Moritz | 10-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Kurzen Eliane | 0 : 5 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 5 | Graf Peter | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Kurzen Eliane | 1 : 5 | Cisternino Sabrina | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Kurzen Eliane | 5 : 7 | Portmann Markus | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Kurzen Eliane | 7 : 3 | Schneeberger Catherine | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 QT - Runde 2 - 9-Ball | Kurzen Eliane | 4 : 7 | Niederhauser Hans | 9-Ball |
7 MÉDAILLES | 6 OR |
0 ARGENT | 1 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
17 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 16.24 ∅ RANG |
32. RANG (TOTAL) | 1040 POINTS (TOTAL) |
58. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 195 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
31. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 461 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
30. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 400 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
35. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 160 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 2 (FR) | |
35. RANG (TOTAL) | 45 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 3 (BE, JU, NE) | |
124. RANG (TOTAL) | 50 POINTS (TOTAL) |