Pool Billard Club Paradise
N° de licence/joueur | 100076 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Silber |
Catégorie / Ligue | Tous (Argen) |
Nationalité |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 19 mai 2024 Bentelis Pfingst 9-Ball Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 18.05.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
2 | 11 février 2024 Bentelis Sunday Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 09.02.2025 23:59 | 180 | ||
25 | 27 - 28 janvier 2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 26.01.2025 23:59 | 77 | ||
9 | 24 janvier 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 22.01.2025 23:59 | 60 | ||
17 | 30 décembre 2023 Aramith Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 28.12.2024 23:59 | 80 |
19.05.2024 Bentelis Pfingst 9-Ball Open | Furrer Urs | 2 : 6 | Correia Alfredo | 9-Ball |
19.05.2024 Bentelis Pfingst 9-Ball Open | Furrer Urs | 4 : 6 | Schorno Ruedi | 9-Ball |
19.05.2024 Bentelis Pfingst 9-Ball Open | Furrer Urs | 5 : 6 | Graf Peter | 9-Ball |
19.05.2024 Bentelis Pfingst 9-Ball Open | Furrer Urs | 0 : 6 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 9-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 1 : 8 | Schneider Michael | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 8 : 7 | Karabiyik Aygün | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 8 : 4 | Aebersold Adrian | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 8 : 7 | Mytko Artur | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 4 : 5 | Aebersold Adrian | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 5 : 2 | Tschäppät Julien | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 4 : 5 | Piller Rolf | 8-Ball |
11.02.2024 Bentelis Sunday Open | Furrer Urs | 5 : 1 | Cisternino Sabrina | 8-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Furrer Urs | 3 : 5 | Sonkur Mustafa | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Furrer Urs | 5 : 1 | Karabiyik Cengiz | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Furrer Urs | 3 : 5 | Zürcher Sandro | 9-Ball |
27.01.2024 TEKO New York Open 2024 | Furrer Urs | 5 : 4 | Bruckner Andy | 9-Ball |
25.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 4 : 5 | Dagoja Inas | 9-Ball |
24.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 5 : 0 | Sonkur Mustafa | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 4 : 0 | Jasiqi Sami | 9-Ball |
24.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 4 : 0 | Müller Beat | 9-Ball |
24.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 2 : 5 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 9-Ball |
24.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Furrer Urs | 4 : 2 | Kälin Markus | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Furrer Urs | 3 : 5 | Caruso Angelo | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Furrer Urs | 4 : 5 | Esseiva Guillaume | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Furrer Urs | 5 : 3 | Wenger Patrik | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Furrer Urs | 4 : 3 | Dagoja Inas | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Furrer Urs | 5 : 3 | Piccand David | 9-Ball |
0 MÉDAILLES | 0 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
5 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 15.60 ∅ RANG |
17. RANG (TOTAL) | 357 POINTS (TOTAL) |
1. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 180 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
17. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 177 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
45. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 0 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
49. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 0 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
68. RANG (TOTAL) | 70 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
121. RANG (TOTAL) | 60 POINTS (TOTAL) |