Billard Team Zürich
N° de licence/joueur | 100072 |
---|---|
Type de licence | Gold |
Catégorie / Ligue | Seniors |
Nationalité |
Main | Droitier |
Gant | mit |
Discipline favorite | Jeu de la 14-1 continu |
# | Joueur | Pts | Éva | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12 mai 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R2 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 11.05.2025 23:59 | 160 | ||
9 | 07 mai 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.05.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
28 | 04 mai 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 03.05.2025 23:59 | 55 | ||
25 | 10 mars 2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 10-Ball (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 09.03.2025 23:59 | 61 | ||
9 | 06 mars 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 05.03.2025 23:59 | 60 | ||
9 | 05 mars 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.03.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
34 | 03 mars 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 02.03.2025 23:59 | 50 | ||
17 | 02 mars 2024 Bieler Cup (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 01.03.2025 23:59 | 80 | ||
9 | 25 février 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 9-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 23.02.2025 23:59 | 160 | ||
9 | 20 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 18.02.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
9 | 06 février 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 04.02.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
9 | 30 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 28.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
17 | 21 janvier 2024 Swisspool Series 2024 - R1 - 8-Ball (SPS) Valable jusqu'au : 19.01.2025 23:59 | 100 | ||
5 | 16 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 14.01.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 09 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 07.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
17 | 06 janvier 2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 04.01.2025 23:59 | 95 | ||
9 | 02 janvier 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 31.12.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
33 | 30 décembre 2023 Aramith Open (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 28.12.2024 23:59 | 35 | ||
9 | 19 septembre 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 17.09.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
7 | 15 août 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 13.08.2024 23:59 | 17 | ||
3 | 08 août 2023 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Valable jusqu'au : 06.08.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
5 | 02 juillet 2023 Reuss Cup Final (OP) Valable jusqu'au : 30.06.2024 23:59 | 116 |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 4 | Aubry Luc | 10-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 4 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
07.05.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 3 | Bruckner Andy | 10-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 5 | Fernandez José | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 1 | Graf Peter | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 5 | Torres John | 9-Ball |
04.05.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R4 | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 5 | Marcelic Orin | 9-Ball |
10.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 10-Ball | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 6 | Thomen Stefan | 10-Ball |
10.03.2024 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 10-Ball | Flückiger Urs | 6 : 5 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
30.11.-0001 Lucky Panda Double Weekend 10-Ball | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 6 | Seremak Pawel | 10-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 5 | Olech Michal | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 0 | Bekteshi Brendon | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 2 | Imeri Almir | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 0 | Müller Beat | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 5 | Sadiku Heki | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 0 | Kälin Markus | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 5 | Jäger Ralf | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 3 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 5 | Pauli Manuel | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 5 | Marcelic Orin | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 1 | Messerli Ivo | 9-Ball |
03.03.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R2 | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 5 | Häfliger Ortenzia | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 5 | Wenger Patrik | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 3 | Tschäppät Julien | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 4 | Pillonel Daniel | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 5 | Huguelet Noël | 9-Ball |
02.03.2024 Bieler Cup | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 3 | Simond Gilbert-André | 9-Ball |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 35 : 40 | Pascucci Mike | 14-1 |
20.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 8 : 50 | Aubry Luc | 14-1 |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 5 | Bruckner Andy | 9-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 1 | Jäger Ralf | 9-Ball |
06.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 1 | Subasic Adis | 9-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 4 | Jäger Ralf | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
30.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 2 | Jaschouz Carlo | 8-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 4 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 2 | Kozarac Haris | 10-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
16.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 1 | Tortorici Antonino | 10-Ball |
09.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 5 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 9-Ball |
09.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
09.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 4 | Tortorici Antonino | 9-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 5 | Pauli Manuel | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 1 | Schorno Ruedi | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 4 | Marcelic Orin | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 1 | Zürcher Lionel | 10-Ball |
06.01.2024 Reuss Cup 2024 - R1 | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 3 | Gerber Stefan | 10-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 3 | Hajdaraj Dugagjin | 8-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 4 | Pascucci Mike | 8-Ball |
02.01.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 3 : 1 | Bruni Maurizio | 8-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 5 | Brand René | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 5 | Scheier Ruth Jo. | 9-Ball |
30.12.2023 Aramith Open | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 2 | Schaub Marco | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 4 : 5 | Portmann Markus | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 5 | Azzarito Cristian | 9-Ball |
19.09.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 2 | Pianezzi Rico | 9-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 3 | Weisskopf Lukas | 8-Ball |
15.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 0 : 4 | Azzarito Cristian | 8-Ball |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 14 : 35 | Maldonado Johnny | 14-1 |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 41 : 19 | Schorno Ruedi | 14-1 |
08.08.2023 Aramith Wochenturnier | Flückiger Urs | 42 : 12 | Pianezzi Rico | 14-1 |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Flückiger Urs | 1 : 7 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Flückiger Urs | 7 : 3 | Feussel Norbert | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Flückiger Urs | 2 : 5 | Brand René | 9-Ball |
02.07.2023 Reuss Cup Final | Flückiger Urs | 5 : 2 | Weber Camil | 9-Ball |
1 MÉDAILLES | 1 OR |
0 ARGENT | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
22 TOURNOIS EVALUÉS | 13.18 ∅ RANG |
15. RANG (TOTAL) | 937 POINTS (TOTAL) |
15. RANG (JEU DE LA 8) | 317 POINTS (JEU DE LA 8) |
8. RANG (JEU DE LA 9) | 586 POINTS (JEU DE LA 9) |
16. RANG (JEU DE LA 10) | 221 POINTS (JEU DE LA 10) |
18. RANG (JEU DE LA 14-1) | 60 POINTS (JEU DE LA 14-1) |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
32. RANG (TOTAL) | 225 POINTS (TOTAL) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
121. RANG (TOTAL) | 60 POINTS (TOTAL) |