keine Angabe
Lizenz-/Spieler-Nr. | 103115 |
---|---|
Lizenz-Typ | keine Zuteilung |
Kategorie / Liga | Alle (Silber) |
Nationalität | |
Geboren | 01.01.1970 |
# | Spieler | Pkt | Wrt | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 09. April 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Gültig bis: 08.04.2025 23:59 | 10 | ||
9 | 19. März 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Gültig bis: 18.03.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
5 | 12. März 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Gültig bis: 11.03.2025 23:59 | 35 | ||
33 | 06. März 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 05.03.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
5 | 05. März 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Gültig bis: 04.03.2025 23:59 | 45 | ||
25 | 28. Februar 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 26.02.2025 23:59 | 30 | ||
9 | 27. Februar 2024 Aramith Wochenturnier (WT) Gültig bis: 25.02.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
33 | 31. Januar 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 29.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
33 | 17. Januar 2024 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 15.01.2025 23:59 | 20 | ||
33 | 25. Oktober 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 23.10.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
25 | 23. August 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 21.08.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
17 | 16. August 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 14.08.2024 23:59 | 40 | ||
17 | 09. August 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 07.08.2024 23:59 | 20 | ||
5 | 19. Juli 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 17.07.2024 23:59 | 45 | ||
13 | 12. Juli 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 10.07.2024 23:59 | 30 | ||
25 | 05. Juli 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 03.07.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
5 | 28. Juni 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 26.06.2024 23:59 | 45 | ||
17 | 21. Juni 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 19.06.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
17 | 31. Mai 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 29.05.2024 23:59 | 10 | ||
13 | 24. Mai 2023 Lucky Panda Cup (WT) Gültig bis: 22.05.2024 23:59 | 30 |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 4 | Schmid Etienne | 10-Ball |
09.04.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Aubry Luc | 10-Ball |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 12 : 50 | Flore Vlad | 14-1 |
19.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 23 : 45 | Duttlinger Stefan | 14-1 |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 2 | Nally Declan | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Radonjic Dejan | 10-Ball |
12.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 3 | Méroz Jean-Pierre | 10-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Alkan Yusuf | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 5 | Dagoja Inas | 9-Ball |
06.03.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 0 | Hadzikadunic Sead | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 5 | Tu Mile | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 5 : 4 | Pascucci Mike | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 5 : 1 | Nally Declan | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 2 | Berner Reto | 9-Ball |
05.03.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 5 | Aubry Luc | 9-Ball |
28.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Rakic Bojan | 10-Ball |
28.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 2 | Jasharaj Temi | 10-Ball |
28.02.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Schmid Etienne | 10-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 3 | Feussel Norbert | 8-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Jaschouz Carlo | 8-Ball |
27.02.2024 Aramith Wochenturnier | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Campagnolo Gianni | 8-Ball |
31.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Delle Fiamme Antonio | 10-Ball |
31.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Humbel Manfred | 10-Ball |
17.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Wolfisberg Oliver | 10-Ball |
17.01.2024 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 4 | Lialin Ihor | 10-Ball |
25.10.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 4 | Habersaat Ursula | 10-Ball |
25.10.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 4 | Aubry Luc | 10-Ball |
23.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Kryeziu Agim | 10-Ball |
23.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Di Santo Dino | 10-Ball |
16.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 5 | Kryeziu Agim | 9-Ball |
16.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 5 | Campagnolo Gianni | 9-Ball |
16.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 2 | Nasufi Alen | 9-Ball |
01.01.1970 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 5 | Heiniger René | 10-Ball |
09.08.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 5 | Ghanbari Ali | 10-Ball |
20.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 5 | Wolfisberg Oliver | 9-Ball |
19.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Kälin Markus | 9-Ball |
19.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 3 | Lialin Ihor | 9-Ball |
19.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Rathnayaka Suresh | 9-Ball |
19.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Napolitano Mauro | 9-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Simpson Brad | 10-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 0 | Sinclair Scott | 10-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Tanasomboon Tanes | 10-Ball |
12.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 0 | Cherif Brahim | 10-Ball |
05.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Tortorici Antonino | 9-Ball |
05.07.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Flore Vlad | 9-Ball |
28.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 5 | Kryeziu Agim | 10-Ball |
28.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Maione Roberto | 10-Ball |
28.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 5 | Wagner Woldai | 10-Ball |
28.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Sinclair Scott | 10-Ball |
21.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 0 : 4 | Sadiku Heki | 9-Ball |
21.06.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 1 : 4 | Kryeziu Agim | 9-Ball |
31.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 4 | Müller Beat | 10-Ball |
31.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Flore Vlad | 10-Ball |
24.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 2 : 4 | Jasiqi Sami | 9-Ball |
24.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 1 | Bartok Gabor | 9-Ball |
24.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 3 : 5 | Schneider Michael | 9-Ball |
24.05.2023 Lucky Panda Cup | Candeloro Toni | 4 : 3 | Sinclair Scott | 9-Ball |
0 MEDAILLEN | 0 GOLD |
0 SILBER | 0 BRONZE |
INTERNATIONAL |
20 GEWERTETE TURNIERE | 17.60 ∅ RANG |
Region 4 (AG, BS, SO) | |
59. RANG (GESAMT) | 130 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |
Region 5 (GL, LU, NW, OW, SZ, UR, ZG) | |
40. RANG (GESAMT) | 10 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |
Region 6 (AP, SH, SG, TH, ZH) | |
51. RANG (GESAMT) | 260 PUNKTE (GESAMT) |