FIELD A - VR Free-Choise (Nachtturnier)
09.01.2016 20:00 h - Groups
FIELD A - VR
Progress: 112 / 112 matches (100,00%) played Race to: 7 Disciplin: 9-Ball
Matches group 1  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Dziezyc Simon 1 : 7  
Hangartner Michael  -  Raco Alessandro 7 : 4  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Pallani Marwan 5 : 7  
Schneider Daniel  -  Schenk Max 7 : 2  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Raco Alessandro 0 : 7  
Hangartner Michael  -  Dziezyc Simon 6 : 7  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Schenk Max 6 : 7  
Schneider Daniel  -  Pallani Marwan 7 : 1  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Pallani Marwan 2 : 7  
Hangartner Michael  -  Schenk Max 7 : 5  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Dziezyc Simon 7 : 6  
Schneider Daniel  -  Raco Alessandro 7 : 3  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Schenk Max 7 : 4  
Hangartner Michael  -  Pallani Marwan 6 : 7  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Raco Alessandro 7 : 3  
Schneider Daniel  -  Dziezyc Simon 7 : 2  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Schneider Daniel 0 : 7  
Hangartner Michael  -  Zimmerli Roland 7 : 3  
Schenk Max  -  Dziezyc Simon 5 : 7  
Pallani Marwan  -  Raco Alessandro 7 : 2  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Zimmerli Roland 1 : 7  
Hangartner Michael  -  Schneider Daniel 2 : 7  
Schenk Max  -  Raco Alessandro 5 : 7  
Pallani Marwan  -  Dziezyc Simon 7 : 5  
 
Rutschmann Silvia  -  Hangartner Michael 5 : 7  
Zimmerli Roland  -  Schneider Daniel 3 : 7  
Schenk Max  -  Pallani Marwan 2 : 7  
Raco Alessandro  -  Dziezyc Simon 3 : 7  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Schneider Daniel SUI 7 7 49 13 +36
Pallani Marwan IRN 7 6 43 29 +14
Dziezyc Simon POL 7 4 41 36 +5
Hangartner Michael SUI 7 4 42 38 +4
Zimmerli Roland SUI 7 3 38 38 0
Raco Alessandro ITA 7 2 29 40 -11
Schenk Max SUI 7 1 30 48 -18
Rutschmann Silvia SUI 7 1 16 46 -30
Matches group 2  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Macedo Julio  -  Schmid Daniel 3 : 7  
Steiner Marco  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 7 : 1  
Schneider Cristina  -  Penman Matthew 0 : 2  
Nussbaum Lars  -  Todic Adrijan 6 : 7  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 5 : 7  
Steiner Marco  -  Schmid Daniel 7 : 4  
Schneider Cristina  -  Todic Adrijan 0 : 2  
Nussbaum Lars  -  Penman Matthew 4 : 7  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Penman Matthew 3 : 7  
Steiner Marco  -  Todic Adrijan 7 : 4  
Schneider Cristina  -  Schmid Daniel 0 : 2  
Nussbaum Lars  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 3 : 7  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Todic Adrijan 1 : 7  
Steiner Marco  -  Penman Matthew 7 : 3  
Schneider Cristina  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 0 : 2  
Nussbaum Lars  -  Schmid Daniel 7 : 4  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Nussbaum Lars 5 : 7  
Steiner Marco  -  Schneider Cristina 2 : 0  
Todic Adrijan  -  Schmid Daniel 7 : 2  
Penman Matthew  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 2 : 7  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Schneider Cristina 2 : 0  
Steiner Marco  -  Nussbaum Lars 6 : 7  
Todic Adrijan  -  Dos Santos Eleutério 0 : 7  
Penman Matthew  -  Schmid Daniel 3 : 7  
 
Macedo Julio  -  Steiner Marco 4 : 7  
Schneider Cristina  -  Nussbaum Lars 0 : 2  
Todic Adrijan  -  Penman Matthew 7 : 5  
Dos Santos Eleutério  -  Schmid Daniel 7 : 2  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Steiner Marco SUI 7 6 43 23 +20
Dos Santos Eleutério POR 7 6 38 19 +19
Todic Adrijan SUI 7 5 34 28 +6
Nussbaum Lars SUI 7 4 36 36 0
Penman Matthew GBR 7 3 29 35 -6
Schmid Daniel SUI 7 3 28 34 -6
Macedo Julio POR 7 1 23 42 -19
Schneider Cristina USA 7 0 0 14 -14
Matches group 3  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Vitija Fitim  -  Bätscher Yannis 7 : 2  
Volery Sandro  -  Tschäppät Julien 4 : 7  
Pauli Manuel  -  Keller Cindy 7 : 0  
Accolla Andrea  -  Zürcher Lionel 7 : 1  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Tschäppät Julien 3 : 7  
Volery Sandro  -  Bätscher Yannis 7 : 6  
Pauli Manuel  -  Zürcher Lionel 7 : 3  
Accolla Andrea  -  Keller Cindy 7 : 3  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Keller Cindy 7 : 6  
Volery Sandro  -  Zürcher Lionel 7 : 2  
Pauli Manuel  -  Bätscher Yannis 7 : 5  
Accolla Andrea  -  Tschäppät Julien 3 : 7  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Zürcher Lionel 7 : 4  
Volery Sandro  -  Keller Cindy 5 : 7  
Pauli Manuel  -  Tschäppät Julien 7 : 5  
Accolla Andrea  -  Bätscher Yannis 3 : 7  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Accolla Andrea 5 : 7  
Volery Sandro  -  Pauli Manuel 7 : 5  
Zürcher Lionel  -  Bätscher Yannis 0 : 7  
Keller Cindy  -  Tschäppät Julien 1 : 7  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Pauli Manuel 7 : 4  
Volery Sandro  -  Accolla Andrea 7 : 3  
Zürcher Lionel  -  Tschäppät Julien 0 : 7  
Keller Cindy  -  Bätscher Yannis 2 : 7  
 
Vitija Fitim  -  Volery Sandro 7 : 4  
Pauli Manuel  -  Accolla Andrea 7 : 2  
Zürcher Lionel  -  Keller Cindy 7 : 6  
Tschäppät Julien  -  Bätscher Yannis 7 : 6  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Tschäppät Julien SUI 7 6 47 24 +23
Pauli Manuel SUI 7 5 44 29 +15
Vitija Fitim ALB 7 5 43 34 +9
Volery Sandro SUI 7 4 41 37 +4
Bätscher Yannis SUI 7 3 40 33 +7
Accolla Andrea ITA 7 3 32 37 -5
Keller Cindy SUI 7 1 25 47 -22
Zürcher Lionel SUI 7 1 17 48 -31
 
 
 
 
Matches group 4  ( 100,00% )
 
  Player 1 Player 2
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Schneider Michael 0 : 7  
Martins David  -  Henzi Philip 5 : 7  
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo  -  Ayas Murat 2 : 7  
Triet René  -  Wyss Bernhard 7 : 4  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Henzi Philip 2 : 7  
Martins David  -  Schneider Michael 1 : 7  
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo  -  Wyss Bernhard 7 : 4  
Triet René  -  Ayas Murat 7 : 2  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Ayas Murat 3 : 7  
Martins David  -  Wyss Bernhard 7 : 4  
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo  -  Schneider Michael 4 : 7  
Triet René  -  Henzi Philip 7 : 5  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Wyss Bernhard 7 : 0  
Martins David  -  Ayas Murat 3 : 7  
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo  -  Henzi Philip 4 : 7  
Triet René  -  Schneider Michael 0 : 7  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Triet René 3 : 7  
Martins David  -  Da Silva Gomes Ricardo 7 : 3  
Wyss Bernhard  -  Schneider Michael 1 : 7  
Ayas Murat  -  Henzi Philip 7 : 4  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Da Silva Gomes Ricardo 3 : 7  
Martins David  -  Triet René 5 : 7  
Wyss Bernhard  -  Henzi Philip 3 : 7  
Ayas Murat  -  Schneider Michael 2 : 7  
 
Schneeberger Catherine  -  Martins David 2 : 7  
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo  -  Triet René 7 : 5  
Wyss Bernhard  -  Ayas Murat 0 : 7  
Henzi Philip  -  Schneider Michael 5 : 7  
 
Group - ranking
Player    Sp S + - dif
Schneider Michael SUI 7 7 49 13 +36
Ayas Murat SUI 7 5 39 26 +13
Triet René SUI 7 5 40 33 +7
Henzi Philip SUI 7 4 42 35 +7
Martins David POR 7 3 35 37 -2
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo POR 7 3 34 40 -6
Schneeberger Catherine SUI 7 1 20 42 -22
Wyss Bernhard SUI 7 0 16 49 -33
Sp=Matches, S=Victories, +=Won games, -=Loose games, dif= +/- -Differece, HB=Highest break
Victories, difference, won games, direct encounter, drawing lots/playoff match