DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR BCD Cup
12.09.2017 19:30 h - 16er D.K.O.
Field A - HR
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:5|23:57    
Graf Matthias 
1  
Bruni Danilo 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:5|23:18    
Graf Matthias 
4  
Gastaldi Guido 
1  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:5|22:34    
Thavapala Jothy 
3  
Graf Matthias 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:5|22:44    
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Arancibia  Idalio 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
LR3-001|RT:5|21:30    
Thavapala Jothy 
4  
Klinger E. 
0  
Loser = Rank 7
LR3-002|RT:5|21:56    
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Pascucci Mike 
3  
Loser = Rank 7
LR2-001|RT:5|20:54    
Thavapala Jothy 
4  
De Pascali Antonio 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Klinger E. 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Gastaldi Guido 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR2-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Thavapala Jothy 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:5|    
Bruni Danilo 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:5|20:19    
Thavapala Jothy 
1  
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
BR-003|RT:5|    
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-004|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Graf Matthias 
0  
BR-005|RT:5|    
Olech Michal 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
De Pascali Antonio 
0  
BR-007|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Klinger E. 
0  
BR-008|RT:5|    
Walk over 
0  
Arancibia  Idalio 
0  
WR1-001|RT:5|21:03    
Bruni Danilo 
4  
Gastaldi Guido 
1  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-002|RT:5|20:18    
Pascucci Mike 
3  
Graf Matthias 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-003|RT:5|20:02    
Olech Michal 
4  
De Pascali Antonio 
1  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-004|RT:5|20:17    
Klinger E. 
1  
Arancibia  Idalio 
4  
Loser to: LR2-002
QFW-001|RT:5|21:46    
Bruni Danilo 
4  
Graf Matthias 
1  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:5|21:13    
Olech Michal 
6  
Arancibia  Idalio 
1  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:5|23:18    
Bruni Danilo 
5  
Olech Michal 
6  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:5|00:45    
Olech Michal 
2  
Bruni Danilo 
4  
Loser = Rank 2