DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: IN PROGRESS CATEGORY: HER-B
Field A - HR Ligameisterschaft 9-Ball
12.05.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O.
Field A - HR
Site Refresh (1 min): ON | OFF
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:7|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:7|    
Bätscher Yannis 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:7|20:11    
Bätscher Yannis 
7  
Risuscitazione M. 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:7|21:04    
Pascucci Mike 
7  
Eugster Marco 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:7|19:26    
Bätscher Yannis 
7  
Calo Alessandro 
4  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:7|20:02    
Pascucci Mike 
7  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:7|18:27    
Bätscher Yannis 
7  
Bruni Danilo 
5  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:7|17:42    
Calo Alessandro 
7  
Ljumanoski Burim 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:7|18:21    
Henzi Philip 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:7|18:13    
Maione Roberto 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:7|16:33    
Bätscher Yannis 
7  
Zimmerli Roland 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:7|16:24    
Calo Alessandro 
7  
Moles Daniele 
3  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:7|17:21    
Olech Michal 
5  
Henzi Philip 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:7|16:55    
Pallani Marwan 
3  
Maione Roberto 
7  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:7|14:15    
Cart Christian 
0  
Bätscher Yannis 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:7|14:00    
Landolt Peter 
0  
Zimmerli Roland 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:7|14:56    
Gerber Stefan 
2  
Calo Alessandro 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:7|14:25    
Schmid Daniel 
2  
Moles Daniele 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:7|16:05    
Da Silva G. 
6  
Olech Michal 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:7|15:19    
Mühlebach Gabriel 
2  
Henzi Philip 
7  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:7|15:58    
Pallani Marwan 
7  
Esseiva Guillaume 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:7|14:55    
Maione Roberto 
7  
Gastaldi Guido 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Cart Christian 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:7|12:36    
Landolt Peter 
7  
Zürcher Lionel 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:7|13:20    
Petrovic Dejan 
5  
Gerber Stefan 
7  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:7|    
Schmid Daniel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Da Silva G. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:7|12:48    
Mühlebach Gabriel 
7  
Rocha Alvaro 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:7|13:31    
Pallani Marwan 
7  
Berger Alexandre 
1  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:7|    
Maione Roberto 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:7|    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:7|11:21    
Moles Daniele 
7  
Cart Christian 
3  
BR-003|RT:7|11:13    
Zürcher Sandro 
7  
Landolt Peter 
4  
BR-004|RT:7|10:51    
Calo Alessandro 
7  
Zürcher Lionel 
0  
BR-005|RT:7|11:27    
Pascucci Mike 
7  
Petrovic Dejan 
6  
BR-006|RT:7|11:11    
Gerber Stefan 
6  
Zimmerli Roland 
7  
BR-007|RT:7|11:15    
Risuscitazione M. 
7  
Schmid Daniel 
5  
BR-008|RT:7|    
Bätscher Yannis 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Penman Matthew 
0  
BR-010|RT:7|11:46    
Da Silva G. 
6  
Gastaldi Guido 
7  
BR-011|RT:7|11:52    
Mühlebach Gabriel 
5  
Esseiva Guillaume 
7  
BR-012|RT:7|12:33    
Rocha Alvaro 
6  
Ljumanoski Burim 
7  
BR-013|RT:7|12:19    
Henzi Philip 
7  
Pallani Marwan 
4  
BR-014|RT:7|12:21    
Eugster Marco 
7  
Berger Alexandre 
5  
BR-015|RT:7|13:20    
Maione Roberto 
6  
Olech Michal 
7  
BR-016|RT:7|    
Walk over 
0  
Bruni Danilo 
0  
WR1-001|RT:7|12:45    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
7  
Moles Daniele 
3  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:7|13:44    
Zürcher Sandro 
7  
Calo Alessandro 
5  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:7|13:16    
Pascucci Mike 
7  
Zimmerli Roland 
1  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:7|13:24    
Risuscitazione M. 
7  
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:7|13:28    
Penman Matthew 
7  
Gastaldi Guido 
2  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:7|14:54    
Esseiva Guillaume 
5  
Ljumanoski Burim 
7  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:7|14:15    
Henzi Philip 
4  
Eugster Marco 
7  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:7|14:41    
Olech Michal 
2  
Bruni Danilo 
7  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:7|16:32    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Zürcher Sandro 
7  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:7|17:15    
Pascucci Mike 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
7  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:7|16:59    
Penman Matthew 
7  
Ljumanoski Burim 
6  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:7|16:43    
Eugster Marco 
7  
Bruni Danilo 
5  
Loser to: LR4-001
QFW-001|RT:7|18:49    
Zürcher Sandro 
7  
Risuscitazione M. 
5  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:7|18:25    
Penman Matthew 
7  
Eugster Marco 
5  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:7|    
Zürcher Sandro 
0  
Penman Matthew 
0  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:7|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2