DISCIPLIN: 9-Ball FIELD STATUS: IN PROGRESS CATEGORY: HER-A
Field A - HR SM 9 Ball
12.05.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O.
Field A - HR
Site Refresh (1 min): ON | OFF
     
 
 
HFL-001|RT:8|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 3
HFK-001|RT:8|    
Anar Bora 
0  
Vergère Alain 
0  
Loser = Rank 4
QFL-001|RT:8|18:44    
Anar Bora 
8  
Candrian Uorsin 
7  
Loser = Rank 5
QFL-002|RT:8|18:59    
Vergère Alain 
8  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
LR5-001|RT:8|17:46    
Poggiolini Marco 
3  
Anar Bora 
8  
Loser = Rank 7
LR5-002|RT:8|18:03    
Vergère Alain 
8  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
4  
Loser = Rank 7
LR4-001|RT:8|16:43    
Brand René 
5  
Poggiolini Marco 
8  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-002|RT:8|16:45    
Anar Bora 
8  
Barbey Vincent 
4  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-003|RT:8|16:01    
Vergère Alain 
8  
Ernst Nicolas 
2  
Loser = Rank 9
LR4-004|RT:8|16:28    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
8  
Specchia Sascha 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:8|15:30    
Todic Adrijan 
5  
Brand René 
8  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:8|14:55    
Anar Bora 
8  
Kupper Sandro 
1  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:8|15:13    
Rothenfluh C. 
6  
Vergère Alain 
8  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:8|15:18    
Torres John 
3  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
8  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:8|14:09    
Bürki Bernhard 
4  
Todic Adrijan 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:8|14:03    
Brand René 
8  
Pauli Manuel 
5  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:8|14:12    
Gauch Fabian 
3  
Anar Bora 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:8|13:42    
Kupper Sandro 
8  
Selim Demir 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:8|13:59    
Rothenfluh C. 
8  
Steiner Marco 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:8|13:44    
Vergère Alain 
8  
Tschäppät Julien 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:8|13:44    
Duranec Emanuel 
5  
Torres John 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:8|13:47    
Nussbaum Lars 
1  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
8  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Bürki Bernhard 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:8|    
Brand René 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Gauch Fabian 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:8|    
Kupper Sandro 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Rothenfluh C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:8|    
Vergère Alain 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Duranec Emanuel 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:8|    
Nussbaum Lars 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:8|    
Regli Ronald 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:8|11:26    
Selim Demir 
8  
Bürki Bernhard 
7  
BR-003|RT:8|11:07    
Specchia Sascha 
8  
Brand René 
4  
BR-004|RT:8|    
Anar Bora 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-005|RT:8|    
Pauli Manuel 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:8|11:13    
Gauch Fabian 
7  
Ernst Nicolas 
8  
BR-007|RT:8|11:35    
Candrian Uorsin 
8  
Kupper Sandro 
6  
BR-008|RT:8|    
Todic Adrijan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Trabelsi Mustapha 
0  
BR-010|RT:8|11:00    
Barbey Vincent 
8  
Rothenfluh C. 
4  
BR-011|RT:8|10:43    
Vergère Alain 
2  
Karabiyik Aygün 
8  
BR-012|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Torres John 
0  
BR-013|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Tschäppät Julien 
0  
BR-014|RT:8|11:06    
Duranec Emanuel 
4  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
8  
BR-015|RT:8|11:17    
Steiner Marco 
8  
Nussbaum Lars 
3  
BR-016|RT:8|    
Walk over 
0  
Poggiolini Marco 
0  
WR1-001|RT:8|12:07    
Regli Ronald 
8  
Selim Demir 
4  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:8|13:11    
Specchia Sascha 
8  
Anar Bora 
7  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:8|12:15    
Pauli Manuel 
4  
Ernst Nicolas 
8  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:8|13:02    
Candrian Uorsin 
8  
Todic Adrijan 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:8|12:21    
Trabelsi Mustapha 
2  
Barbey Vincent 
8  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:8|12:12    
Karabiyik Aygün 
8  
Torres John 
2  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:8|12:36    
Tschäppät Julien 
6  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
8  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:8|13:02    
Steiner Marco 
7  
Poggiolini Marco 
8  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:8|14:57    
Regli Ronald 
8  
Specchia Sascha 
6  
Loser to: LR4-004
WR2-002|RT:8|14:53    
Ernst Nicolas 
5  
Candrian Uorsin 
8  
Loser to: LR4-003
WR2-003|RT:8|14:47    
Barbey Vincent 
3  
Karabiyik Aygün 
8  
Loser to: LR4-002
WR2-004|RT:8|15:05    
Iacuzzo Stefano 
8  
Poggiolini Marco 
6  
Loser to: LR4-001
QFW-001|RT:8|16:25    
Regli Ronald 
8  
Candrian Uorsin 
4  
Loser to: QFL-001
QFW-002|RT:8|16:11    
Karabiyik Aygün 
8  
Iacuzzo Stefano 
2  
Loser to: QFL-002
HFW-001|RT:8|    
Regli Ronald 
0  
Karabiyik Aygün 
0  
Loser to: HFL-001
F-001|RT:8|    
  
0  
  
0  
Loser = Rank 2