DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: HER-B
Field A - HR QT Frühlingsrunde 8-Ball
13.01.2018 10:00 h - 32er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:6|17:17    
Schneider Cristina 
2  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:6|16:18    
Bätscher Yannis 
6  
Calo Alessandro 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:6|16:48    
Pascucci Mike 
5  
Bruni Danilo 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:6|17:04    
Rohner Dino 
1  
Ljumanoski Burim 
6  
Loser = Rank 9
LR3-001|RT:6|16:12    
Schneider Cristina 
6  
Raco Alessandro  
5  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-002|RT:6|15:22    
Selhofer Alain 
1  
Bätscher Yannis 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-003|RT:6|15:17    
Gastaldi Guido 
3  
Pascucci Mike 
6  
Loser = Rank 13
LR3-004|RT:6|16:06    
Rohner Dino 
6  
Moles Daniele 
4  
Loser = Rank 13
LR2-001|RT:6|12:58    
Schneider Cristina 
6  
Leone Massimo 
2  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-002|RT:6|14:21    
Raco Alessandro  
6  
Maione Roberto 
4  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-003|RT:6|14:00    
Weber Claudia 
3  
Selhofer Alain 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-004|RT:6|13:21    
Bätscher Yannis 
6  
Spitzli Reto 
1  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-005|RT:6|13:24    
Aebi Markus 
1  
Gastaldi Guido 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-006|RT:6|12:58    
Petrovic Dejan 
1  
Pascucci Mike 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-007|RT:6|14:45    
Kirchner Louis 
3  
Rohner Dino 
6  
Loser = Rank 17
LR2-008|RT:6|13:57    
Moles Daniele 
6  
Moesch Oliver 
3  
Loser = Rank 17
LR1-001|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Schneider Cristina 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-002|RT:6|12:23    
Cart Christian 
1  
Raco Alessandro  
6  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-003|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Weber Claudia 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-004|RT:6|    
Bätscher Yannis 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-005|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Aebi Markus 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-006|RT:6|    
Petrovic Dejan 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-007|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Kirchner Louis 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
LR1-008|RT:6|    
Moles Daniele 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 25
BR-001|RT:6|    
Ljumanoski Burim 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:6|11:46    
Spitzli Reto 
6  
Schneider Cristina 
4  
BR-003|RT:6|11:09    
Cart Christian 
1  
Selhofer Alain 
6  
BR-004|RT:6|11:14    
Olech Michal 
6  
Raco Alessandro  
3  
BR-005|RT:6|    
Bruni Danilo 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:6|11:15    
Maione Roberto 
6  
Weber Claudia 
3  
BR-007|RT:6|10:52    
Bätscher Yannis 
3  
Leone Massimo 
6  
BR-008|RT:6|    
Ugolini Patrick 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-009|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Calo Alessandro 
0  
BR-010|RT:6|11:27    
Aebi Markus 
3  
Moesch Oliver 
6  
BR-011|RT:6|11:45    
Rohner Dino 
6  
Petrovic Dejan 
5  
BR-012|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Risuscitazione M. 
0  
BR-013|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Pascucci Mike 
0  
BR-014|RT:6|10:54    
Schellschmidt René 
6  
Kirchner Louis 
2  
BR-015|RT:6|11:09    
Moles Daniele 
2  
Gastaldi Guido 
6  
BR-016|RT:6|    
Walk over 
0  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
0  
WR1-001|RT:6|12:33    
Ljumanoski Burim 
6  
Spitzli Reto 
0  
Loser to: LR2-004
WR1-002|RT:6|12:46    
Selhofer Alain 
4  
Olech Michal 
6  
Loser to: LR2-003
WR1-003|RT:6|12:36    
Bruni Danilo 
6  
Maione Roberto 
3  
Loser to: LR2-002
WR1-004|RT:6|11:37    
Leone Massimo 
1  
Ugolini Patrick 
6  
Loser to: LR2-001
WR1-005|RT:6|12:29    
Calo Alessandro 
6  
Moesch Oliver 
1  
Loser to: LR2-008
WR1-006|RT:6|13:13    
Rohner Dino 
5  
Risuscitazione M. 
6  
Loser to: LR2-007
WR1-007|RT:6|11:58    
Pascucci Mike 
2  
Schellschmidt René 
6  
Loser to: LR2-006
WR1-008|RT:6|12:00    
Gastaldi Guido 
1  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser to: LR2-005
WR2-001|RT:6|14:30    
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Olech Michal 
6  
Loser to: QL-004
WR2-002|RT:6|13:50    
Bruni Danilo 
2  
Ugolini Patrick 
6  
Loser to: QL-003
WR2-003|RT:6|14:49    
Calo Alessandro 
4  
Risuscitazione M. 
6  
Loser to: QL-002
WR2-004|RT:6|13:28    
Schellschmidt René 
6  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
4  
Loser to: QL-001
QF-001|RT:6|18:08    
Olech Michal 
1  
Bätscher Yannis 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:6|18:35    
Ugolini Patrick 
5  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:6|18:53    
Risuscitazione M. 
4  
Bruni Danilo 
6  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:6|18:39    
Schellschmidt René 
6  
Ljumanoski Burim 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:6|19:39    
Bätscher Yannis 
4  
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:6|19:50    
Bruni Danilo 
3  
Schellschmidt René 
6  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:6|21:17    
Tanasomboon Tanes 
6  
Schellschmidt René 
5  
Loser = Rank 2