DISCIPLIN: 8-Ball FIELD STATUS: ENDET CATEGORY: ALL
Field A - HR Plauschturnier
05.09.2017 19:30 h - 16er D.K.O. L8
Field A - HR
     
 
 
QL-001|RT:4|20:59    
Wegmüller C. 
3  
Nyffeler André 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-002|RT:4|21:17    
Staudt Libor 
0  
Hansmann Michael 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-003|RT:4|21:12    
Holenweg H. 
0  
Burkhalter Mark 
3  
Loser = Rank 9
QL-004|RT:4|21:04    
Zeller Martin 
2  
Moser Beat 
1  
Loser = Rank 9
LR1-001|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Wegmüller C. 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-002|RT:4|    
Staudt Libor 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-003|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Holenweg H. 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
LR1-004|RT:4|    
Zeller Martin 
0  
Walk over 
0  
Loser = Rank 13
BR-001|RT:4|    
Habegger Andreas 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-002|RT:4|20:02    
Wegmüller C. 
1  
Hansmann Michael 
4  
BR-003|RT:4|19:53    
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Staudt Libor 
0  
BR-004|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
Nyffeler André 
0  
BR-005|RT:4|    
Moser Beat 
0  
Walk over 
0  
BR-006|RT:4|19:50    
Holenweg H. 
0  
Schranz Christoph 
4  
BR-007|RT:4|19:59    
Zeller Martin 
1  
Burkhalter Mark 
3  
BR-008|RT:4|    
Walk over 
0  
von Niederhäusern M. 
0  
WR1-001|RT:4|20:43    
Habegger Andreas 
3  
Hansmann Michael 
2  
Loser to: QL-002
WR1-002|RT:4|20:19    
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Nyffeler André 
1  
Loser to: QL-001
WR1-003|RT:4|20:31    
Moser Beat 
2  
Schranz Christoph 
3  
Loser to: QL-004
WR1-004|RT:4|20:39    
Burkhalter Mark 
2  
von Niederhäusern M. 
3  
Loser to: QL-003
QF-001|RT:4|22:00    
Habegger Andreas 
3  
Burkhalter Mark 
0  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-002|RT:4|21:54    
Schärer Marcel 
3  
Hansmann Michael 
2  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-003|RT:4|21:51    
Schranz Christoph 
2  
Wegmüller C. 
4  
Loser = Rank 5
QF-004|RT:4|21:53    
von Niederhäusern M. 
2  
Zeller Martin 
3  
Loser = Rank 5
HF-001|RT:4|22:45    
Habegger Andreas 
2  
Schärer Marcel 
4  
Loser = Rank 3
HF-002|RT:4|22:35    
Wegmüller C. 
4  
Zeller Martin 
1  
Loser = Rank 3
F-001|RT:4|23:05    
Schärer Marcel 
0  
Wegmüller C. 
4  
Loser = Rank 2